SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:5 (1:4) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:1 (0:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:6 (1:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 1:1 (1:1) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 0:6 (0:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
6 Sa 19.09.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 1:3 (0:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Bericht
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 2:3 (0:3) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 7:2 (4:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 Sa 17.10.2020 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:4 (1:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
11 Fr 23.10.2020 16:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:2 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Fr 30.10.2020 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hofmeister
  2. Alexander Zierhut
  3. Andreas Jürgen Leutgeb
  4. Benedikt Rossboth
  5. Benjamin Ecker
  6. Bryant Polanco
  7. Christian Tichy
  8. Christoph Weiss
  9. Clemens Thumfart
  10. Dominik Hödlmayer
  11. Dominik Wunsch
  12. Elias Lengauer
  13. Felix Gillesberger
  14. Florian Wilging
  15. Frederik Wögerbauer
  16. Gabriel Wiesinger
  17. Gregor Deppner
  18. Gregor Klotzner
  19. Ing. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  20. Jan Assinger
  21. Johann Reisetbauer
  22. Jonas Colic
  23. Jonas Knoll
  24. Jörg Alfred Stadlinger
  25. Julian Petter
  26. Kilian Haider
  27. Konstantin Paul Johannes Lehner
  28. Leonhard Strobl
  29. Lucas Altmüller
  30. Lukas Wilging
  31. Manuel Zimmermann
  32. Mario Horner
  33. Matteo Zerenko
  34. Michael Benda
  35. Michael Haidinger
  36. Michael Mader
  37. Moritz Radschiener
  38. Nick Alexander Hagmayr
  39. Nico Oboril
  40. Pascal Andorfer
  41. Paul Schwingshandl
  42. Philipp Florian Weinbauer
  43. Rahmet Ullah Rustam Mohammadi
  44. Robert Propadalo
  45. Simon Luger
  46. Simon Valentin Mayr
  47. Stefan Ullmann
  48. Stephan Strobl
  49. Thomas Luger
  50. Tim Woroszko
  51. Tobias Haider
  52. Tobias Steinbeiß
  53. Walfred Wandrey Mitterlehner

Spielerauswahl