SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
6 Sa 19.09.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 Sa 17.10.2020 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
11 Fr 23.10.2020 16:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Fr 30.10.2020 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hofmeister
  2. Andreas Jürgen Leutgeb
  3. Benjamin Ecker
  4. Christian Tichy
  5. Christoph Weiss
  6. Dominik Hödlmayer
  7. Dominik Wunsch
  8. Felix Gillesberger
  9. Florian Wilging
  10. Gabriel Wiesinger
  11. Gregor Klotzner
  12. Ing. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  13. Jan Assinger
  14. Johann Reisetbauer
  15. Jonas Colic
  16. Jonas Knoll
  17. Jörg Alfred Stadlinger
  18. Julian Petter
  19. Kilian Haider
  20. Lucas Altmüller
  21. Lukas Wilging
  22. Manuel Zimmermann
  23. Mario Horner
  24. Matteo Zerenko
  25. Michael Haidinger
  26. Michael Mader
  27. Moritz Radschiener
  28. Nico Oboril
  29. Pascal Andorfer
  30. Philipp Florian Weinbauer
  31. Rahmet Ullah Rustam Mohammadi
  32. Robert Propadalo
  33. Simon Luger
  34. Stefan Ullmann
  35. Stephan Strobl
  36. Thomas Luger
  37. Tobias Haider
  38. Walfred Wandrey Mitterlehner

Spielerauswahl