GK Westbahn Linz
Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sa 18.08.2018 17:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 2:1 (1:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
2 | Sa 25.08.2018 17:00 | SV Franckviertel | 2:4 (0:3) | GK Westbahn Linz | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
3 | Sa 01.09.2018 16:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 10:1 (6:0) | SV Pasching 16 | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
4 | Sa 08.09.2018 16:00 | Ebelsberg Linz | 0:2 (0:0) | GK Westbahn Linz | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
5 | So 16.09.2018 16:00 | * GK Westbahn Linz | 0:3 (0:0) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
6 | Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 | ASKÖ Leonding | 0:4 (0:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
8 | Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 | Askö Donau 1b | 0:2 (0:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | LINZ AG Arena | |||
9 | So 14.10.2018 16:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 2:0 (1:0) | SV Urfahr | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
10 | Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 | Puchenau | 1:1 (1:0) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
11 | So 28.10.2018 14:30 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:2 (2:1) | FC Dardania | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
12 | So 04.11.2018 14:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 2:4 (2:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
13 | Sa 10.11.2018 14:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:1 (2:0) | Babenberg | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
14 | So 17.03.2019 15:30 | St. Martin/Traun | 1:1 (1:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
15 | Sa 23.03.2019 15:30 | GK Westbahn Linz | 5:1 (1:1) | SV Franckviertel | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
16 | Sa 30.03.2019 16:30 | SV Pasching 16 | 1:5 (0:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
17 | So 07.04.2019 16:30 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:2 (1:2) | Ebelsberg Linz | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
18 | So 14.04.2019 16:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 4:0 (2:0) | GK Westbahn Linz | Bericht | |||
19 | Sa 20.04.2019 16:30 | GK Westbahn Linz | 1:3 (1:1) | ASKÖ Leonding | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
21 | Sa 04.05.2019 17:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:2 (2:1) | Askö Donau 1b | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
22 | Sa 11.05.2019 17:00 | SV Urfahr | 0:3 (0:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 17:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:1 (1:0) | Puchenau | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
24 | So 26.05.2019 17:00 | FC Dardania | 1:2 (1:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
25 | So 02.06.2019 17:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:1 (0:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
26 | Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 | Babenberg | 2:1 (1:0) | GK Westbahn Linz | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Abdallah Shahin
- Abdurrahman Akcay
- Ahmad Buchkar
- Ahmed Khalid
- Ammar Halilovic
- Andreas Bindreiter
- Andreas Blees
- Can Acikgöz
- Cem Öncel
- Cem Sarac
- Christoph Mondl
- Cihan Koc
- Daniel Herrmann
- Daniel Scheimzuber
- David Sustyak
- Dominik Birklbauer
- Farid Musah
- Farsad Raufi
- Florin Tudor
- Franco Wambua
- Gergö Szabo
- Hamid Faru
- Hamidollah Fouladi
- Jastin Cadar
- Johann Bannwinkler
- Jürgen Michael Steiner
- Kresimir Zecic
- Krisztian Kottan
- Lukas Riegler
- Manfred Edelmayr
- Manuel Kienbacher
- Marco Wickhoff
- Mario Kvasina
- Markus Krajinovic
- Mersad Besic
- Miklos Fejes
- Necmettin Erbakan Ünsal
- Nikola Zivojinovic
- Oktay Akgül
- Oliver Plöderl
- Pascal Wagner
- Patrick Edelmayr
- Patrick Gerstel
- Patrik Herrmann
- Perver Öncel
- Peter Tirko
- Raimund Ferlitz
- Rasim Hasic
- Reinald Christian Leitner
- Reinhard Pfann
- Stanko Zarin
- Stefan Bindreiter
- Taha Balojzehi
- Tahir Topal
- Yorro Baldeh
- Zdravko Kalem
- Abdul Samed Kaya
- Raschid Azek
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz