Ebelsberg Linz

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau 6:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:1 (0:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:2 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:2 (0:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:2 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 0:8 (0:5) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:2 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
10 Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 4:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:2 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
13 Sa 10.11.2018 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmed Elsherbiny
  2. Alban Kelmendi
  3. Albin Kelmendi
  4. Alper Sivrikaya
  5. Amir Ikanovic
  6. Christian Polder
  7. Christoph Froschauer
  8. Daniel Gortva
  9. Dino Rasim Duranovic
  10. Edin Kostic
  11. Emir Hero
  12. Felix Frühwirth
  13. Florian Schmickl
  14. Ibrahim Delic
  15. Ionut Daniel Dumitru
  16. Ivan Andjelic
  17. Jean Jocelyn Matemb
  18. Kemal Bayrak
  19. Kevin Minichshofer
  20. Lirim Rustemi
  21. Lorenzo Gaspar
  22. Manasse Dituluakidi
  23. Marco Mayrwöger
  24. Martin Gelbenegger
  25. Mile Milun
  26. Milodan Lojic
  27. Mitru David Lintu
  28. Muris Kismetovic
  29. Peter Wimmer
  30. Rainer Tober
  31. Stefan Herbst
  32. Tenzin Tenpa Jamyangtsang
  33. Thomas Trojan
  34. Vatan Koci
  35. Zoran Jurina

Spielerauswahl