Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:1 (1:0) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 8:0 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 7:1 (2:0) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Sa 05.10.2019 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:6 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 1:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:3 (0:1) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 14:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:1 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 10.11.2019 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:4 (2:2) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Amer Nakicevic
  4. Andreas Huynh
  5. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Christoph Hübsch
  8. David Jelic
  9. Dominik Kultschik
  10. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  11. Fabian Ott
  12. Fatih Acikgöz
  13. Florian Seyr
  14. Julian Koll
  15. Jürgen Hartl
  16. Juro Klaric
  17. Kevin Schaffrath
  18. Lukas Jung
  19. Mario Gabauer
  20. Michael Ortner
  21. Michael Christian Ortner
  22. Niklas Rohringer
  23. Patrick Hübsch
  24. Patrick Mühlbauer
  25. Patrick Zimmermann
  26. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  27. Roman Roithmayr
  28. Simon Roithmayr
  29. Stefan Traxler
  30. Stephan Höfler
  31. Thomas Bayer
  32. Thomas Brauner
  33. Thomas Härmedinger
  34. Thomas Hinterschuster
  35. Tobias Kaser
  36. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl