Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 Sa 25.08.2018 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:0 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:4 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 09.09.2018 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:4 (0:3) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 0:5 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 21.10.2018 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 14:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 Sa 10.11.2018 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Amer Nakicevic
  4. Andreas Huynh
  5. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Christoph Hübsch
  8. David Jelic
  9. Dominik Kultschik
  10. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  11. Fabian Ott
  12. Fatih Acikgöz
  13. Fatih Acikgöz
  14. Florian Seyr
  15. Jürgen Hartl
  16. Julian Koll
  17. Jürgen Hartl
  18. Juro Klaric
  19. Kevin Schaffrath
  20. Lukas Jung
  21. Mario Gabauer
  22. Michael Ortner
  23. Michael Christian Ortner
  24. Niklas Rohringer
  25. Patrick Hübsch
  26. Patrick Mühlbauer
  27. Patrick Zimmermann
  28. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  29. Roman Roithmayr
  30. Simon Roithmayr
  31. Stefan Traxler
  32. Stephan Höfler
  33. Thomas Bayer
  34. Thomas Brauner
  35. Thomas Hörmedinger
  36. Thomas Bayer , BSc
  37. Tobias Kaser
  38. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl