Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 17:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 4:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 5:0 (1:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 2:2 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
7 So 01.10.2017 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:1 (0:0) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 16:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 1:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 15:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:3 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 Di 07.11.2017 20:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:1 (0:0) Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:3 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 3:3 (2:1) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 Sa 24.03.2018 15:30 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 0:3 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:2 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 4:3 (2:1) Babenberg Babenberg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
18 Sa 14.04.2018 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 4:1 (3:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:0 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
20 Sa 28.04.2018 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau 1:2 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:5 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:4 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 Fr 25.05.2018 17:30 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors 2:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:4 (0:4) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 Fr 08.06.2018 19:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Chemie Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Amer Nakicevic
  4. Andreas Huynh
  5. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Christoph Hübsch
  8. David Jelic
  9. Dominik Kultschik
  10. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  11. Fabian Ott
  12. Fatih Acikgöz
  13. Fatih Acikgöz
  14. Florian Seyr
  15. Jürgen Hartl
  16. Julian Koll
  17. Jürgen Hartl
  18. Juro Klaric
  19. Kevin Schaffrath
  20. Lukas Jung
  21. Mario Gabauer
  22. Michael Ortner
  23. Michael Christian Ortner
  24. Niklas Rohringer
  25. Patrick Hübsch
  26. Patrick Mühlbauer
  27. Patrick Zimmermann
  28. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  29. Roman Roithmayr
  30. Simon Roithmayr
  31. Stefan Traxler
  32. Stephan Höfler
  33. Thomas Bayer
  34. Thomas Brauner
  35. Thomas Hörmedinger
  36. Thomas Bayer , BSc
  37. Tobias Kaser
  38. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl