Babenberg
Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 21.08.2016 17:00 | Babenberg | 0:6 (0:3) | Ödt 1b | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
2 | So 28.08.2016 17:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 1:3 (0:0) | Babenberg | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
3 | So 04.09.2016 16:00 | Babenberg | 1:0 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
4 | Sa 10.09.2016 16:00 | SV Franckviertel | 0:0 (0:0) | Babenberg | Chemie Arena, Linz | |||
5 | So 18.09.2016 16:00 | Babenberg | 3:1 (1:0) | SV Urfahr | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
7 | So 02.10.2016 16:00 | Babenberg | 3:5 (1:2) | Ebelsberg Linz | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
8 | So 09.10.2016 16:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 0:5 (0:4) | Babenberg | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß | |||
9 | So 16.10.2016 15:30 | Babenberg | 2:3 (1:0) | SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz | Bericht | |||
10 | So 23.10.2016 15:30 | SV Oftering | 3:2 (0:0) | Babenberg | Sportplatz SV Oftering | |||
11 | So 30.10.2016 14:30 | Babenberg | 3:1 (3:0) | Puchenau | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
12 | Sa 19.11.2016 12:00 | Babenberg | 0:4 (0:1) | DSG Union Haid | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
13 | So 27.11.2016 14:00 | Mühlbach | 3:1 (1:1) | Babenberg | Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) | |||
14 | Sa 18.03.2017 13:00 | Ödt 1b | 1:1 (0:0) | Babenberg | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
15 | So 26.03.2017 16:30 | Babenberg | 6:0 (0:0) | Neue Heimat Linz | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
16 | So 02.04.2017 16:30 | St. Martin/Traun | 2:5 (1:1) | Babenberg | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
17 | Sa 08.04.2017 16:30 | Babenberg | 1:0 (0:0) | SV Franckviertel | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
18 | Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 | SV Urfahr | 7:3 (4:2) | Babenberg | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
20 | So 30.04.2017 16:30 | Ebelsberg Linz | 4:4 (1:3) | Babenberg | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
21 | So 07.05.2017 15:30 | Babenberg | 3:2 (1:2) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
22 | So 14.05.2017 17:00 | SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz | 3:1 (2:0) | Babenberg | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
23 | So 21.05.2017 17:00 | Babenberg | 3:2 (2:1) | SV Oftering | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
24 | So 28.05.2017 17:00 | Puchenau | 2:3 (2:0) | Babenberg | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
25 | Mo 05.06.2017 17:00 | DSG Union Haid | 2:1 (0:0) | Babenberg | Sportplatz DSG Union Haid | |||
26 | Sa 10.06.2017 17:00 | Babenberg | 0:1 (0:0) | Mühlbach | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)
Kader
- Alexander Froschauer
- Alexander Strada
- Alexander Wollanek
- Amer Nakicevic
- Andreas Huynh
- Andreas Kaiser
- Andreas Obermüller
- Arman Behnam Aghdam
- Artur Sarjan
- Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
- Christian Wollanek
- Christoph Hübsch
- David Jelic
- Dominic Gerstenberger
- Dominik Kultschik
- Dominik Schnallinger
- Dr. Stefan Traxler
- Erion Ceravadiku
- Fabian Ott
- Fatih Acikgöz
- Felix Oscar Zniva
- Florian Seyr
- Jan Gerhard Josef Hoelzl
- Julian Hangl
- Julian Koll
- Jürgen Hartl
- Juro Klaric
- Kevin Schaffrath
- Lukas Jung
- Marino Tasovac
- Mario Gabauer
- Martin Danzmair
- Michael Ortner
- Michael Christian Ortner
- Milos Crnomarkovic
- Murat Hamurcu
- Niklas Rohringer
- Oliver Bachmaier
- Patrick Hübsch
- Patrick Mühlbauer
- Patrick Zimmermann
- Patrick Albert Zimmermann
- Philipp Zimmermann
- Raphael Laubichler
- Roman Roithmayr
- Sebastian Bauer
- Simon Roithmayr
- Stefan Traxler
- Stephan Höfler
- Thomas Bayer
- Thomas Brauner
- Thomas Härmedinger
- Thomas Hinterschuster
- Tobias Kaser
- Sven Ganser
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz