Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:6 (0:3) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 So 28.08.2016 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:3 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 Sa 10.09.2016 16:00 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 0:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 3:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 3:5 (1:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:5 (0:4) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:3 (1:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
10 So 23.10.2016 15:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 3:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 14:30 Babenberg Babenberg 3:1 (3:0) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 19.11.2016 12:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:4 (0:1) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 27.11.2016 14:00 Mühlbach Mühlbach 3:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
14 Sa 18.03.2017 13:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 6:0 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:5 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 1:0 (0:0) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 7:3 (4:2) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 4:4 (1:3) Babenberg Babenberg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 3:2 (1:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 17:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 3:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 3:2 (2:1) SV Oftering SV Oftering Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau 2:3 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 17:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 2:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
26 Sa 10.06.2017 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:1 (0:0) Mühlbach Mühlbach Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Amer Nakicevic
  4. Andreas Huynh
  5. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Christoph Hübsch
  8. David Jelic
  9. Dominik Kultschik
  10. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  11. Fabian Ott
  12. Fatih Acikgöz
  13. Fatih Acikgöz
  14. Florian Seyr
  15. Jürgen Hartl
  16. Jürgen Hartl
  17. Juro Klaric
  18. Kevin Schaffrath
  19. Lukas Jung
  20. Mario Gabauer
  21. Michael Ortner
  22. Michael Christian Ortner
  23. Niklas Rohringer
  24. Patrick Hübsch
  25. Patrick Mühlbauer
  26. Patrick Zimmermann
  27. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  28. Stefan Traxler
  29. Stephan Höfler
  30. Thomas Bayer
  31. Thomas Brauner
  32. Thomas Hörmedinger
  33. Tobias Kaser
  34. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl