Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 0:3 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:8 (0:5) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 17:00 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg 3:0 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportpark Walding PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:1 (0:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:2 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
6 Fr 17.09.2021 17:45 Babenberg Babenberg 5:0 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (0:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:2 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
9 Fr 08.10.2021 19:30 Babenberg Babenberg 1:3 (0:1) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 Fr 15.10.2021 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 8:2 (1:2) Babenberg Babenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 30.10.2021 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:0 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:3 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 Do 26.05.2022 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:0 (0:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 16:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 2:1 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
16 Fr 01.04.2022 19:30 Babenberg Babenberg 1:3 (0:1) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 Fr 08.04.2022 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 3:2 (2:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
19 Sa 23.04.2022 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 2:1 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
21 Sa 07.05.2022 18:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 2:4 (1:2) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
23 Fr 20.05.2022 19:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:4 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:1 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 Fr 03.06.2022 18:45 Babenberg Babenberg 0:2 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 5:1 (3:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Alexander Wollanek
  4. Amer Nakicevic
  5. Andreas Huynh
  6. Andreas Kaiser
  7. Andreas Obermüller
  8. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  9. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  10. Christian Wollanek
  11. Christoph Hübsch
  12. David Jelic
  13. Dominic Gerstenberger
  14. Dominik Kultschik
  15. Dominik Schnallinger
  16. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  17. Fabian Ott
  18. Fatih Acikgöz
  19. Felix Oscar Zniva
  20. Florian Seyr
  21. Jan Gerhard Josef Hoelzl
  22. Julian Hangl
  23. Julian Koll
  24. Jürgen Hartl
  25. Juro Klaric
  26. Kevin Schaffrath
  27. Lukas Jung
  28. Marino Tasovac
  29. Mario Gabauer
  30. Martin Danzmair
  31. Michael Ortner
  32. Michael Christian Ortner
  33. Murat Hamurcu
  34. Niklas Rohringer
  35. Oliver Bachmaier
  36. Patrick Hübsch
  37. Patrick Mühlbauer
  38. Patrick Zimmermann
  39. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  40. Philipp Zimmermann
  41. Raphael Laubichler
  42. Roman Roithmayr
  43. Sebastian Bauer
  44. Simon Roithmayr
  45. Stefan Traxler
  46. Stephan Höfler
  47. Thomas Bayer
  48. Thomas Brauner
  49. Thomas Härmedinger
  50. Thomas Hinterschuster
  51. Tobias Kaser
  52. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl