Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Fr 14.08.2020 18:30 Babenberg Babenberg 1:1 (1:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz Energie AG PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:4 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 30.08.2020 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 7:3 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
4 Fr 04.09.2020 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:1 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:3 (1:0) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:1 (0:1) Union Walding Union Walding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 4:3 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
10 Fr 16.10.2020 19:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:6 (0:4) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 14:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 5:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
12 Fr 30.10.2020 19:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Amer Nakicevic
  4. Andreas Huynh
  5. Andreas Kaiser
  6. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  7. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  8. Christoph Hübsch
  9. David Jelic
  10. Dominic Gerstenberger
  11. Dominik Kultschik
  12. Dominik Schnallinger
  13. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  14. Fabian Ott
  15. Fatih Acikgöz
  16. Florian Seyr
  17. Jan Gerhard Josef Hoelzl
  18. Julian Hangl
  19. Julian Koll
  20. Jürgen Hartl
  21. Juro Klaric
  22. Kevin Schaffrath
  23. Lukas Jung
  24. Marino Tasovac
  25. Mario Gabauer
  26. Martin Danzmair
  27. Michael Ortner
  28. Michael Christian Ortner
  29. Murat Hamurcu
  30. Niklas Rohringer
  31. Patrick Hübsch
  32. Patrick Mühlbauer
  33. Patrick Zimmermann
  34. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  35. Philipp Zimmermann
  36. Roman Roithmayr
  37. Simon Roithmayr
  38. Stefan Traxler
  39. Stephan Höfler
  40. Thomas Bayer
  41. Thomas Brauner
  42. Thomas Härmedinger
  43. Thomas Hinterschuster
  44. Tobias Kaser
  45. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl