SC Kirchberg-Thening

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg 5:1 (3:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportpark Walding PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 7:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:3 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
4 So 05.09.2021 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:1 (0:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:1 (0:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:5 (0:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
7 Sa 25.09.2021 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 3:3 (1:2) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
8 Fr 01.10.2021 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 8:1 (4:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:3 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 Sa 16.10.2021 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:0 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 Sa 23.10.2021 15:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Sa 30.10.2021 14:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
13 So 07.11.2021 14:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 15:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Dumfart
  2. Alexander Mittermeir
  3. Amer Music
  4. Arno Weger
  5. Daniel Wieshofer
  6. Daniel Hermann Grösswang
  7. Dominik Ofner
  8. Fabian Jakober
  9. Fabian Paumgartner
  10. Florian Hartl
  11. Florian Oelz
  12. Gregor Leonhartsberger
  13. Ing. Manfred Isak
  14. Julian Zimmermann
  15. Macimilian Piesch
  16. Manfred Isak
  17. Manfred Rader
  18. Marcel Weingartsberger
  19. Marco Haderer
  20. Markus Krennmayr
  21. Michael Mair
  22. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  23. Moritz Polleichtner
  24. Niklas Mitterlehner
  25. Niklas Nuspl
  26. Patrick Haudum
  27. Philipp Beisl
  28. Philipp Guggenberger
  29. Philipp Leonhartsberger
  30. Philipp Oberlaber
  31. Raphael Breuer
  32. Sebastian Lengauer
  33. Sebastian Schrenk
  34. Stefan Jungreithmeier
  35. Stefan Salinger
  36. Stefan Stichlberger
  37. Tobias Pointner
  38. Tomasz Gaborek
  39. Yanick Blees

Spielerauswahl