SC Kirchberg-Thening

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:2 (2:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:1 (0:1) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:5 (2:1) Union Walding Union Walding Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 4:3 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
6 Sa 19.09.2020 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:3 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 6:3 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Bericht
8 Sa 03.10.2020 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:1 (0:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:3 (1:2) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 Sa 17.10.2020 15:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1:3 (1:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
11 Fr 23.10.2020 19:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Fr 30.10.2020 19:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 Sa 07.11.2020 14:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 15:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 16:30 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 16:30 Union Walding Union Walding -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportpark Walding PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Mittermeir
  2. Amer Music
  3. Arno Weger
  4. Daniel Wieshofer
  5. Daniel Hermann Grösswang
  6. Florian Hartl
  7. Florian Oelz
  8. Gregor Leonhartsberger
  9. Ing. Manfred Isak
  10. Julian Zimmermann
  11. Macimilian Piesch
  12. Manfred Isak
  13. Manfred Rader
  14. Marcel Weingartsberger
  15. Marco Haderer
  16. Markus Krennmayr
  17. Michael Mair
  18. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  19. Moritz Polleichtner
  20. Niklas Mitterlehner
  21. Niklas Nuspl
  22. Patrick Haudum
  23. Philipp Beisl
  24. Philipp Guggenberger
  25. Philipp Leonhartsberger
  26. Philipp Oberlaber
  27. Raphael Breuer
  28. Sebastian Lengauer
  29. Sebastian Schrenk
  30. Stefan Jungreithmeier
  31. Stefan Salinger
  32. Stefan Stichlberger
  33. Tobias Pointner
  34. Tomasz Gaborek

Spielerauswahl