Puchenau
Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 19.08.2018 17:00 | Puchenau | 6:0 (1:0) | Ebelsberg Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
2 | So 26.08.2018 17:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 1:0 (0:0) | Puchenau | Bericht | |||
3 | So 02.09.2018 16:00 | Puchenau | 5:1 (2:1) | ASKÖ Leonding | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
5 | So 16.09.2018 16:00 | Puchenau | 6:1 (1:0) | Askö Donau 1b | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
6 | Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 | SV Urfahr | 1:3 (0:1) | Puchenau | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
7 | So 30.09.2018 16:00 | Babenberg | 4:1 (1:0) | Puchenau | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
8 | So 07.10.2018 16:00 | Puchenau | 5:1 (3:0) | FC Dardania | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
9 | So 14.10.2018 16:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 1:3 (0:1) | Puchenau | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
10 | Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 | Puchenau | 1:1 (1:0) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
11 | So 28.10.2018 14:30 | St. Martin/Traun | 0:4 (0:2) | Puchenau | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
12 | So 04.11.2018 14:00 | Puchenau | 11:0 (4:0) | SV Franckviertel | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
13 | Fr 09.11.2018 20:00 | SV Pasching 16 | 0:6 (0:3) | Puchenau | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
14 | So 17.03.2019 15:30 | Ebelsberg Linz | 0:4 (0:2) | Puchenau | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
15 | So 24.03.2019 15:30 | Puchenau | 2:2 (0:1) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
16 | Sa 30.03.2019 15:30 | ASKÖ Leonding | 1:2 (1:1) | Puchenau | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
18 | Sa 13.04.2019 16:30 | Askö Donau 1b | 0:0 (0:0) | Puchenau | LINZ AG Arena | |||
19 | Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 | Puchenau | 3:2 (0:2) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
20 | Sa 27.04.2019 16:00 | Puchenau | 2:1 (0:0) | Babenberg | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
21 | So 05.05.2019 17:00 | FC Dardania | 2:5 (2:2) | Puchenau | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
22 | So 12.05.2019 17:00 | Puchenau | 4:1 (4:1) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 17:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:1 (1:0) | Puchenau | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
24 | So 26.05.2019 17:00 | Puchenau | 7:0 (5:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
25 | So 02.06.2019 17:00 | SV Franckviertel | 0:11 (0:6) | Puchenau | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
26 | Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 | Puchenau | 4:0 (3:0) | SV Pasching 16 | Sportplatz Union Puchenau |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Alexander Hospodar
- Daniel Graiger
- Daniel Kern
- Daniel Riener
- Dragutin Peric
- Erdal Sivrikaya
- Fabio Huemer
- Felix Kordik
- Felix Schauberger
- Florian Aufreiter
- Georg Eckmayr
- Hamza Alnasr Allah
- Hannes Mayr
- Jürgen Pichler
- Lukas Aufreiter
- Lukas Haider
- Lukas Lindorfer
- Lukas Penz
- Mario Krenmaier
- Martin Griesser
- Marvin Stöger
- Matthias Müller
- Maximilian Zaussinger
- Michael Allenguten
- Michael Kaindlbinder
- Murat Aplak
- Paul Sihorsch
- Sandro Assek
- Simon Hackl
- Sofiane Bouchakor
- Stefan Arzt
- Stefan Matuschek
- Stefan Stangl
- Thomas Missbichler
- Thomas Steininger
- Wolfgang Mandl
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz