Puchenau

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 19.08.2017 17:00 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors 1:4 (0:3) Puchenau Puchenau Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau 2:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 16:00 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 1:1 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 1:5 (1:4) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 16:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 3:0 (2:0) Puchenau Puchenau Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 1:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:1 (0:0) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 3:1 (1:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:2 (0:0) Puchenau Puchenau Bericht
10 So 22.10.2017 15:30 Puchenau Puchenau 3:1 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2017 15:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 14:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 15:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 16:30 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hospodar
  2. Daniel Kern
  3. Daniel Riener
  4. Felix Kordik
  5. Florian Aufreiter
  6. Georg Eckmayr
  7. Jürgen Pichler
  8. Lukas Aufreiter
  9. Lukas Lindorfer
  10. Lukas Penz
  11. Mario Krenmaier
  12. Matthias Müller
  13. Maximilian Zaussinger
  14. Michael Allenguten
  15. Paul Sihorsch
  16. Simon Hackl
  17. Sofiane Bouchakor
  18. Stefan Matuschek
  19. Stefan Stangl
  20. Wolfgang Mandl

Spielerauswahl