Neue Heimat Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:2 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 Mi 06.09.2017 18:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 8:3 (6:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:6 (1:4) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 2:2 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
8 Do 12.10.2017 19:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 2:3 (0:0) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:5 (1:3) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 So 26.11.2017 13:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 0:2 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2017 12:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 2:5 (1:3) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
13 Sa 11.11.2017 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 5:3 (3:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:4 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 4:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:4 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdul Katir Muhumed
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Adnan Causevic
  4. Adnan Jusic
  5. Ahmed Nur Abdi Gedi
  6. Albert Ramadani
  7. Alpaslan Kurt
  8. Andreas Mares
  9. Armin Hajder
  10. Astrik Aliu
  11. Awil Ahmed
  12. Benjamin Heleg
  13. Benjamin Staudacher
  14. Betim Ismajli
  15. Bilal Topoljak
  16. Bismelah Ramazany
  17. Bojan Stojanovic
  18. Christoph Füreder
  19. Damir Miskovic
  20. Damjan Kuraja
  21. Danut Rogojan
  22. David Oberreiter
  23. David Zdravkovic
  24. Djabrail Zakajev
  25. Dominik Haumann
  26. Edin Havic
  27. Elmin Besic
  28. Elvis Badic
  29. Eric Edelmayr
  30. Gerhard Poglits
  31. Gregor Hoflehner
  32. Günter Edinger
  33. Hakan Atak
  34. Haris Javor
  35. Hussein Daher
  36. Irfan Atak
  37. Ismar Dzinovic
  38. Jasmin Eminic
  39. Kushtrim Zikollaj
  40. Luka Pesut
  41. Magomed Abakarov
  42. Mahamed Abdifatah
  43. Mahir Subasic
  44. Manuel Edelmayr
  45. Marcel Pawlik
  46. Marcel Karl Sterbik
  47. Marco Kugler
  48. Markus Schwarzböck
  49. Mathias Kammerer
  50. Mathias Lehner
  51. Mazlum Kocyigit
  52. Meho Pracic
  53. Mert Demir
  54. Michael Bayer
  55. Miralem Sisic
  56. Mirnes Kekic
  57. Mohamed Ben Salem
  58. Mücahid Bagceci
  59. Nedim Basic
  60. Nermin Ahmic
  61. Nermin Basic
  62. Nico Jungreitmeyr
  63. Norbert Stöhringer
  64. Nuhi Lekiqi
  65. Oliver Gabauer
  66. Pascal Kneissl
  67. Patrick Stadlbauer
  68. Philipp Stadler
  69. Rakhman Usmanov
  70. Robert Jacob
  71. Robert Jung
  72. Ronald Bauer
  73. Salko Pracic
  74. Sascha Wagner
  75. Sebastian Kumpfhuber
  76. Sebastian Soyka
  77. Serdar Pacaci
  78. Shaker Naderi
  79. Shine Hassan

Spielerauswahl