Neue Heimat Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:3 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
2 So 28.08.2016 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 8:1 (3:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
4 So 11.09.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:5 (3:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:1 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:5 (0:3) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) * Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
13 So 20.11.2016 12:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
14 Do 25.05.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 0:2 (0:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:0 (2:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 14:30 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:0 (4:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:4 (2:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:3 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:5 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 0:8 (0:4) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdul Katir Muhumed
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Adnan Causevic
  4. Adnan Jusic
  5. Ahmed Nur Abdi Gedi
  6. Albert Ramadani
  7. Alpaslan Kurt
  8. Andreas Mares
  9. Armin Hajder
  10. Astrik Aliu
  11. Awil Ahmed
  12. Benjamin Heleg
  13. Benjamin Staudacher
  14. Betim Ismajli
  15. Bilal Topoljak
  16. Bismelah Ramazany
  17. Bojan Stojanovic
  18. Christoph Füreder
  19. Damir Miskovic
  20. Damjan Kuraja
  21. Danut Rogojan
  22. David Oberreiter
  23. David Zdravkovic
  24. Djabrail Zakajev
  25. Dominik Haumann
  26. Edin Havic
  27. Elmin Besic
  28. Elvis Badic
  29. Eric Edelmayr
  30. Gerhard Poglits
  31. Gregor Hoflehner
  32. Günter Edinger
  33. Hakan Atak
  34. Haris Javor
  35. Hussein Daher
  36. Irfan Atak
  37. Ismar Dzinovic
  38. Jasmin Eminic
  39. Jason Günther
  40. Kushtrim Zikollaj
  41. Luka Pesut
  42. Magomed Abakarov
  43. Mahamed Abdifatah
  44. Mahir Subasic
  45. Manuel Edelmayr
  46. Marcel Pawlik
  47. Marcel Karl Sterbik
  48. Marco Kugler
  49. Markus Schwarzböck
  50. Mathias Kammerer
  51. Mathias Lehner
  52. Mazlum Kocyigit
  53. Meho Pracic
  54. Mert Demir
  55. Michael Bayer
  56. Miralem Sisic
  57. Mirnes Kekic
  58. Mohamed Ben Salem
  59. Mücahid Bagceci
  60. Nedim Basic
  61. Nermin Ahmic
  62. Nermin Basic
  63. Nico Jungreitmeyr
  64. Norbert Stöhringer
  65. Nuhi Lekiqi
  66. Oliver Gabauer
  67. Pascal Kneissl
  68. Patrick Stadlbauer
  69. Philipp Stadler
  70. Rakhman Usmanov
  71. Robert Jacob
  72. Robert Jung
  73. Ronald Bauer
  74. Salko Pracic
  75. Sascha Wagner
  76. Sebastian Kumpfhuber
  77. Sebastian Soyka
  78. Serdar Pacaci
  79. Shaker Naderi
  80. Shine Hassan

Spielerauswahl