Neue Heimat Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:3 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
2 So 28.08.2016 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 8:1 (3:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
4 So 11.09.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:5 (3:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:1 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 14:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 0:5 (0:3) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) * Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
13 So 20.11.2016 12:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
14 Do 25.05.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 14:30 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 Sa 06.05.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdul Katir Muhumed
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Adnan Causevic
  4. Adnan Jusic
  5. Ahmed Nur Abdi Gedi
  6. Albert Ramadani
  7. Andreas Mares
  8. Armin Hajder
  9. Astrik Aliu
  10. Awil Ahmed
  11. Benjamin Heleg
  12. Benjamin Staudacher
  13. Betim Ismajli
  14. Bilal Topoljak
  15. Bismelah Ramazany
  16. Bojan Stojanovic
  17. Damir Miskovic
  18. Damjan Kuraja
  19. Danut Rogojan
  20. David Oberreiter
  21. Djabrail Zakajev
  22. Dominik Haumann
  23. Edin Havic
  24. Elmin Besic
  25. Elvis Badic
  26. Eric Edelmayr
  27. Gerhard Poglits
  28. Gregor Hoflehner
  29. Günter Edinger
  30. Hakan Atak
  31. Haris Javor
  32. Hussein Daher
  33. Irfan Atak
  34. Jasmin Eminic
  35. Kushtrim Zikollaj
  36. Luka Pesut
  37. Magomed Abakarov
  38. Mahamed Abdifatah
  39. Mahir Subasic
  40. Manuel Edelmayr
  41. Marcel Pawlik
  42. Marcel Karl Sterbik
  43. Marco Kugler
  44. Markus Schwarzböck
  45. Mathias Kammerer
  46. Mathias Lehner
  47. Mazlum Kocyigit
  48. Meho Pracic
  49. Mert Demir
  50. Michael Bayer
  51. Miralem Sisic
  52. Mirnes Kekic
  53. Mohamed Ben Salem
  54. Mücahid Bagceci
  55. Nedim Basic
  56. Nermin Ahmic
  57. Nermin Basic
  58. Nico Jungreitmeyr
  59. Norbert Stöhringer
  60. Nuhi Lekiqi
  61. Oliver Gabauer
  62. Pascal Kneissl
  63. Patrick Stadlbauer
  64. Philipp Stadler
  65. Rakhman Usmanov
  66. Robert Jacob
  67. Robert Jung
  68. Ronald Bauer
  69. Salko Pracic
  70. Sascha Wagner
  71. Sebastian Soyka
  72. Serdar Pacaci
  73. Shaker Naderi
  74. Shine Hassan

Spielerauswahl