Neue Heimat Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mi 17.08.2022 19:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:5 (2:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena PDF
2 Mi 31.08.2022 19:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:4 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 13:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 4:2 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 13:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
8 Mi 09.11.2022 19:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:4 (0:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:8 (0:4) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 13:15 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:1 (3:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 11:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 13:15 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:2 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Bericht
16 Mi 26.04.2023 18:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 4:0 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:1 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
18 Mi 07.06.2023 18:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:4 (1:3) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 3:2 (2:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 0:2 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 Mi 31.05.2023 18:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 2:0 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 5:2 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdoul Aziz N'diaye
  2. Abdul Katir Muhumed
  3. Admir Kurtalic
  4. Adnan Causevic
  5. Adnan Jusic
  6. Ahmed Nur Abdi Gedi
  7. Albert Ramadani
  8. Alpaslan Kurt
  9. Andreas Mares
  10. Armin Hajder
  11. Astrik Aliu
  12. Awil Ahmed
  13. Bakir Malkoc
  14. Benjamin Heleg
  15. Benjamin Staudacher
  16. Betim Ismajli
  17. Bilal Topoljak
  18. Bismelah Ramazany
  19. Bojan Stojanovic
  20. Christoph Füreder
  21. Damir Miskovic
  22. Damjan Kuraja
  23. Danut Rogojan
  24. David Oberreiter
  25. David Pilic
  26. David Zdravkovic
  27. Denis Dimitric
  28. Djabrail Zakajev
  29. Dominik Haumann
  30. Edi Karajic
  31. Edin Havic
  32. Elmin Besic
  33. Elvis Badic
  34. Emre Yilmaz
  35. Enes Havic
  36. Eric Edelmayr
  37. Franjo Jelicic
  38. Gerhard Poglits
  39. Gregor Hoflehner
  40. Günter Edinger
  41. Haldun Özdemir
  42. Haris Javor
  43. Hasanain Mohammed Hanoon
  44. Hussein Daher
  45. Irfan Atak
  46. Ismar Dzinovic
  47. Jasmin Eminic
  48. Jason Günther
  49. Junior Mukete
  50. Kushtrim Zikollaj
  51. Luka Pesut
  52. Mahamed Abdifatah
  53. Mahir Subasic
  54. Manuel Edelmayr
  55. Marcel Pawlik
  56. Marcel Karl Sterbik
  57. Marco Kugler
  58. Marco Navroschi
  59. Markus Schwarzböck
  60. Mathias Kammerer
  61. Mathias Lehner
  62. Mazlum Kocyigit
  63. Meho Pracic
  64. Mehr Ali Amiri
  65. Mert Demir
  66. Michael Bayer
  67. Mikail Bag
  68. Miralem Sisic
  69. Mirnes Kekic
  70. Mohamed Ben Salem
  71. Mücahid Bagceci
  72. Nedim Basic
  73. Nermin Ahmic
  74. Nermin Basic
  75. Nico Jungreitmeyr
  76. Nikola Culo
  77. Nikola Mitko Kostadinov
  78. Norbert Stöhringer
  79. Nuhi Lekiqi
  80. Oliver Gabauer
  81. Pascal Kneissl
  82. Pascal Leutgeb
  83. Patrick Stadlbauer
  84. Philipp Stadler
  85. Robert Jacob
  86. Robert Jung
  87. Ronald Bauer
  88. Salko Pracic
  89. Saman Ahmadi
  90. Sascha Wagner
  91. Sebastian Kumpfhuber
  92. Sebastian Soyka
  93. Serdar Pacaci
  94. Shaker Naderi
  95. Shine Hassan
  96. Vedran Matekalo
  97. Yahya Al Massu

Spielerauswahl