FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 4:5 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
3 So 01.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:4 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Bericht
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Bericht
6 Sa 21.09.2019 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:4 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 6:0 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:1 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 So 27.10.2019 12:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Bericht
12 So 03.11.2019 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:6 (0:4) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
13 So 10.11.2019 11:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:1 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
14 So 21.06.2020 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Kunstrasen PDF
16 Mo 22.06.2020 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 So 12.04.2020 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportanlage Seidelbastweg Linz PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 14:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak Tormann
2 Dardan Zeneli Dardan Zeneli Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
4 Askraf Laeli Askraf Laeli Verteidigung
5 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
6 Goran Manev Goran Manev Verteidigung
7 Mahir Hamzakadic Mahir Hamzakadic Verteidigung
8 Marian Radu Marian Radu Verteidigung
9 Petar Obradovic Petar Obradovic Verteidigung
10 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
11 Seadin Iljazi Seadin Iljazi Verteidigung
12 Selehattin Acar Selehattin Acar Verteidigung
13 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy Verteidigung
14 Soner Acar Soner Acar Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
15 Achmed Matajew Achmed Matajew Mittelfeld
16 Ahmed Fazliu Ahmed Fazliu Mittelfeld
17 Amel Cehajic Amel Cehajic Mittelfeld
18 Arbenit Salijaj Arbenit Salijaj Mittelfeld
19 Esmerald Nuhaj Esmerald Nuhaj Mittelfeld
20 Gani Kurdiji Gani Kurdiji Mittelfeld
21 Ghazwan Al Hayali Ghazwan Al Hayali Mittelfeld
22 Muaz Iljazi Muaz Iljazi Mittelfeld
23 Rakhman Usmanov Rakhman Usmanov Mittelfeld
24 Razyar Hama-Tofik Razyar Hama-Tofik Mittelfeld
25 Serhad Tatar Serhad Tatar Mittelfeld
26 Smail Malic Smail Malic Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
27 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic Angriff
28 Dino Visca Dino Visca Angriff
29 Faton Pllana Faton Pllana Angriff
30 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
31 Samet Özdemir Samet Özdemir Angriff

Spielerauswahl