FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 12:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 So 10.11.2019 11:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 13:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 15:00 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
8 Burak Hamdemir Burak Hamdemir Tormann
9 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak Tormann
10 Harun Kücük Harun Kücük Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
11 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
12 Amel Cehajic Amel Cehajic Verteidigung
13 Baris Karatas Baris Karatas Verteidigung
14 Emre Karakaya Emre Karakaya Verteidigung
15 Hashmatullah Wahidi Hashmatullah Wahidi Verteidigung
16 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
17 Seadin Iljazi Seadin Iljazi Verteidigung
18 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
19 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic Mittelfeld
20 Arbenit Salijaj Arbenit Salijaj Mittelfeld
21 Askraf Laeli Askraf Laeli Mittelfeld
22 Baris Bajrami Baris Bajrami Mittelfeld
23 Mahir Hamzakadic Mahir Hamzakadic Mittelfeld
24 Marian Radu Marian Radu Mittelfeld
25 Mesut Keskin Mesut Keskin Mittelfeld
26 Muaz Iljazi Muaz Iljazi Mittelfeld
27 Ramadan Karakaya Ramadan Karakaya Mittelfeld
28 Serdal Ademi Serdal Ademi Mittelfeld
29 Serhad Tatar Serhad Tatar Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
30 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
31 Leonit Zekaj Leonit Zekaj Angriff
32 Rene Agbor Tchounke Rene Agbor Tchounke Angriff
33 Steve Stockmann Steve Stockmann Angriff

Spielerauswahl