FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 26.08.2018 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Bericht
3 So 18.11.2018 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 5:4 (4:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 13:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 9:7 (4:4) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
6 So 23.09.2018 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
7 Sa 29.09.2018 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:0 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
8 So 07.10.2018 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 5:1 (4:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
9 So 14.10.2018 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
10 So 21.10.2018 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
11 Mi 07.11.2018 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 3:3 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
14 Sa 16.03.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
15 So 24.03.2019 13:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
16 So 31.03.2019 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 6:1 (3:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Bericht
18 So 14.04.2019 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 9:0 (3:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:3 (1:3) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
20 So 28.04.2019 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
21 So 05.05.2019 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
22 So 02.06.2019 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
23 So 19.05.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 9:3 (4:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:3 (5:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Bericht

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Burak Hamdemir Burak Hamdemir Tormann
2 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak Tormann
3 Harun Kücük Harun Kücük Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
4 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
5 Askraf Laeli Askraf Laeli Verteidigung
6 Hashmatullah Wahidi Hashmatullah Wahidi Verteidigung
7 Mahir Hamzakadic Mahir Hamzakadic Verteidigung
8 Marian Radu Marian Radu Verteidigung
9 Petar Obradovic Petar Obradovic Verteidigung
10 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
11 Seadin Iljazi Seadin Iljazi Verteidigung
12 Selehattin Acar Selehattin Acar Verteidigung
13 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy Verteidigung
14 Soner Acar Soner Acar Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
15 Ahmed Fazliu Ahmed Fazliu Mittelfeld
16 Amel Cehajic Amel Cehajic Mittelfeld
17 Arbenit Salijaj Arbenit Salijaj Mittelfeld
18 Baris Bajrami Baris Bajrami Mittelfeld
19 Esmerald Nuhaj Esmerald Nuhaj Mittelfeld
20 Ghazwan Al Hayali Ghazwan Al Hayali Mittelfeld
21 Muaz Iljazi Muaz Iljazi Mittelfeld
22 Rakhman Usmanov Rakhman Usmanov Mittelfeld
23 Razyar Hama-Tofik Razyar Hama-Tofik Mittelfeld
24 Serhad Tatar Serhad Tatar Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
25 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic Angriff
26 Admir Tupo Admir Tupo Angriff
27 Dino Visca Dino Visca Angriff
28 Faton Pllana Faton Pllana Angriff
29 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
30 Steve Stockmann Steve Stockmann Angriff

Spielerauswahl