FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 9:1 (5:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:4 (3:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
3 Do 26.10.2017 13:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 6:1 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:3 (3:0) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Bericht
5 So 17.09.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:7 (0:3) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:3 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
8 Mi 18.10.2017 18:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:4 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Bericht
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:6 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
12 Sa 04.11.2017 12:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 2:5 (1:3) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 6:4 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:7 (0:4) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
16 Di 24.04.2018 18:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:4 (3:2) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 1:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 8:1 (4:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
19 So 22.04.2018 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:2 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
22 Sa 12.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNameNationPosition
1 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak at Tormann
2 Klaus Schwingshandl Klaus Schwingshandl at Tormann
3 Laiq Naibzada Laiq Naibzada af Tormann
4 Matej Simunovic Matej Simunovic hr Tormann
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
5 Baris Karatas Baris Karatas at Verteidigung
6 Goran Manev Goran Manev mk Verteidigung
7 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic hr Verteidigung
8 Müslüm Kiriklar Müslüm Kiriklar at Verteidigung
9 Nermin Tihak Nermin Tihak ba Verteidigung
10 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl at Verteidigung
11 Seadin Iljazi Seadin Iljazi mk Verteidigung
12 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy at Verteidigung
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
13 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic ba Mittelfeld
14 Ajdin Rexhepi Ajdin Rexhepi at Mittelfeld
15 Arbenit Salijaj Arbenit Salijaj at Mittelfeld
16 Askraf Laeli Askraf Laeli af Mittelfeld
17 Flakon Maliqi Flakon Maliqi at Mittelfeld
18 Gani Kurdiji Gani Kurdiji rs Mittelfeld
19 Ilija Bandic Ilija Bandic hr Mittelfeld
20 Ilyas Arslan Ilyas Arslan at Mittelfeld
21 Kadir Yildirim Kadir Yildirim tr Mittelfeld
22 Kevin Neugebauer Kevin Neugebauer at Mittelfeld
23 Leon Knezevic Leon Knezevic hr Mittelfeld
24 Mahir Hamzakadic Mahir Hamzakadic ba Mittelfeld
25 Mehmet Arslan Mehmet Arslan tr Mittelfeld
26 Muaz Iljazi Muaz Iljazi mk Mittelfeld
27 Muhammed Ulusoy Muhammed Ulusoy at Mittelfeld
28 Sebastian Marian Virlan Sebastian Marian Virlan ro Mittelfeld
29 Tolgahan Atug Tolgahan Atug at Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
30 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic ba Angriff
31 Florent Rexhepi Florent Rexhepi at Angriff
32 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin at Angriff
33 Hosein Keik Hosein Keik lb Angriff

Spielerauswahl