FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 1:5 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 15.11.2020 13:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
3 So 30.08.2020 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 2:4 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:0 (3:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Bericht
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:1 (1:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Bericht
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak Tormann
2 Dardan Zeneli Dardan Zeneli Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
4 Askraf Laeli Askraf Laeli Verteidigung
5 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
6 Goran Manev Goran Manev Verteidigung
7 Mahir Hamzakadic Mahir Hamzakadic Verteidigung
8 Marian Radu Marian Radu Verteidigung
9 Petar Obradovic Petar Obradovic Verteidigung
10 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
11 Seadin Iljazi Seadin Iljazi Verteidigung
12 Selehattin Acar Selehattin Acar Verteidigung
13 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy Verteidigung
14 Soner Acar Soner Acar Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
15 Achmed Matajew Achmed Matajew Mittelfeld
16 Ahmed Fazliu Ahmed Fazliu Mittelfeld
17 Amel Cehajic Amel Cehajic Mittelfeld
18 Arbenit Salijaj Arbenit Salijaj Mittelfeld
19 Esmerald Nuhaj Esmerald Nuhaj Mittelfeld
20 Gani Kurdiji Gani Kurdiji Mittelfeld
21 Ghazwan Al Hayali Ghazwan Al Hayali Mittelfeld
22 Muaz Iljazi Muaz Iljazi Mittelfeld
23 Rakhman Usmanov Rakhman Usmanov Mittelfeld
24 Razyar Hama-Tofik Razyar Hama-Tofik Mittelfeld
25 Serhad Tatar Serhad Tatar Mittelfeld
26 Smail Malic Smail Malic Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
27 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic Angriff
28 Dino Visca Dino Visca Angriff
29 Faton Pllana Faton Pllana Angriff
30 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
31 Samet Özdemir Samet Özdemir Angriff

Spielerauswahl