Steyregg

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/Sportverein_Steyregg/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg 4:1 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
2 Fr 25.08.2023 19:30 Puchenau Puchenau 2:2 (0:0) Steyregg Steyregg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
4 Sa 09.09.2023 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:2 (2:1) Steyregg Steyregg LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 Fr 15.09.2023 19:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:2 (1:0) Steyregg Steyregg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 18:30 Steyregg Steyregg 5:0 (5:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
7 Fr 29.09.2023 20:00 Steyregg Steyregg 3:1 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2023 16:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2023 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 05.11.2023 14:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2023 14:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Stadion Ottensheim PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg SK Admira Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Sportanlage Steyregg PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Christoph Arthur Grossschartner
  2. Dejan Mihajlovic
  3. Fabian Hinterreitner
  4. Fabian Hofmann
  5. Frederik Bauer
  6. Gregor Rehberger
  7. Jakob Ignaz Deutsch
  8. Leon Luis Zimmer
  9. Manuel Rene Bachleitner
  10. Mathias Feichtinger
  11. Michael Mayrhuber
  12. Michael Puchner
  13. Patrik Hudjetz
  14. Stefan Babic
  15. Tarek El Emam
  16. Thomas Stöger

Spielerauswahl