Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 5:6 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:1 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Bericht
3 Sa 31.08.2019 18:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 Sa 07.09.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:0 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
6 So 22.09.2019 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 5:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:5 (0:3) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
10 So 20.10.2019 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 14:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:1 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 14:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 5:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
13 So 10.11.2019 14:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:5 (0:2) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportpark Lissfeld PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdou Savage
  2. Adem Halkic
  3. Adnan Nocic
  4. Adrien Gigl
  5. Ahmad Khawari
  6. Ajdin Seperovic
  7. Aldin Letic
  8. Aldin Mahmic
  9. Aldin Pezic
  10. Alen Zec
  11. Alexander Teket
  12. Ali Taghikhani
  13. Almedin Durmisevic
  14. Almir Cazimovic
  15. Andre Schmid
  16. Ardit Bajraktari
  17. Armend Abdullahu
  18. Armin Mahmutovic
  19. Asef Ahmadi
  20. Aziz Kantarevic
  21. Bastian Michael Rauch
  22. Bekim Qufaj
  23. Bilal Furuncu
  24. Blerton Luzha
  25. Branislav Rudic
  26. Burak Mehmedi
  27. Christian Teket
  28. Christoph Schachinger
  29. Dalvir Valjevac
  30. Daniel Schmalzer
  31. Daniel Simader
  32. Darko Coric
  33. Davor Milanovic
  34. Dejan Kuridza
  35. Demir Vilic
  36. Dennis Aydin
  37. Dexter Goryl
  38. Dzenan Zecirovic
  39. Edis Salkic
  40. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  41. Eldin Halilovic
  42. Eldin Halkic
  43. Elvedin Kurtovic
  44. Elvis Seperovic
  45. Emin Gazibara
  46. Endri Ajdini
  47. Engin Can Ketan
  48. Enis Ceravadiku
  49. Fatljum Cano
  50. Filip Breskic
  51. Florian Frauenhuber
  52. Florin Hasani
  53. Gentijan Balaj
  54. Georg Majer
  55. Gernot Ertl
  56. Haris Eminic
  57. Harun Feraget
  58. Hasib Seperovic
  59. Jakob Winkler
  60. Jakub Dranga
  61. Jovica Gnjatic
  62. Jovica Sormaz
  63. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  64. Karlo Golovrski
  65. Kenan Seperovic
  66. Kerim Marcel Boukhili
  67. Kevin Siudak
  68. Kristian Vrsalovic
  69. Kristijan Ascic
  70. Leotrim Ahmeti
  71. Luka Gostic
  72. Lukas Jandl
  73. Lukas Kitzmüller
  74. Lukas Winkler
  75. Mahdi Peiwandi
  76. Marin Pervan
  77. Mario Breitenfellner
  78. Mateo Cenko
  79. Mateo Kovacic
  80. Mazdak Abdullazade
  81. Mergim Mekolli
  82. Michail Michos
  83. Mijo Miskic
  84. Milorad Culic
  85. Miradz Demiri
  86. Mirko Djukic
  87. Moritz Ertel
  88. Nedim Duric
  89. Oliver Bachmaier
  90. Oliver Brajkovic
  91. Oliver Prokopczyk
  92. Omidullah Bedaki
  93. Qail Idrizi
  94. Ralf Fluch
  95. Richard Kaiser
  96. Rijad Cazimonvic
  97. Rilind Aliu
  98. Robert Bogic
  99. Romeo Marano
  100. Sani Ahmad Aziz
  101. Sasa Nedic
  102. Sefik Osmankic
  103. Semir Hodzic
  104. Senad Cena
  105. Seval Keljic
  106. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  107. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  108. Simon Priglinger Simader
  109. Stefan Singer
  110. Stefan Sladojevic
  111. Sven Spatar
  112. Szilveszter Odri
  113. Tarik Curic
  114. Thomas Ritter
  115. Valentin Veselaj
  116. Vane Iliev
  117. Vinko Klepic
  118. Yunus Mahmoud
  119. Zaki Said Mohamed
  120. Zemir Seperovic
  121. Zlatan Velic

Spielerauswahl