Edelweiss Linz 1b
Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 19.08.2018 15:30 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 2:2 (2:1) | SV Franckviertel | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
2 | So 26.08.2018 17:00 | SV Pasching 16 | 0:0 (0:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
3 | So 02.09.2018 16:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 1:2 (0:2) | Ebelsberg Linz | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
4 | So 09.09.2018 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 4:1 (4:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Bericht | |||
5 | So 16.09.2018 16:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 2:2 (2:1) | ASKÖ Leonding | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
7 | So 30.09.2018 16:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 0:2 (0:1) | Askö Donau 1b | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
8 | So 07.10.2018 11:00 | SV Urfahr | 1:1 (1:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
9 | So 14.10.2018 16:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 1:3 (0:1) | Puchenau | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
10 | So 21.10.2018 15:30 | FC Dardania | 3:2 (2:1) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
11 | So 28.10.2018 14:30 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 1:3 (1:2) | Babenberg | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
12 | So 04.11.2018 14:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 2:4 (2:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
13 | So 11.11.2018 14:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 8:0 (2:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
14 | So 17.03.2019 15:30 | SV Franckviertel | 1:2 (1:2) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
15 | So 24.03.2019 15:30 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 4:2 (3:1) | SV Pasching 16 | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
16 | So 31.03.2019 16:30 | Ebelsberg Linz | 2:2 (0:1) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
17 | So 07.04.2019 16:30 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 4:2 (3:1) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
18 | Sa 13.04.2019 16:30 | ASKÖ Leonding | 1:0 (1:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
20 | So 28.04.2019 16:30 | Askö Donau 1b | 1:1 (1:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | LINZ AG Arena | |||
21 | Sa 04.05.2019 17:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 1:0 (1:0) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
22 | So 12.05.2019 17:00 | Puchenau | 4:1 (4:1) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 17:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 5:3 (2:1) | FC Dardania | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
24 | So 26.05.2019 17:00 | Babenberg | 3:2 (1:1) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
25 | So 02.06.2019 17:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:1 (0:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
26 | Sa 08.06.2019 17:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 5:6 (3:2) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Abdou Savage
- Adem Halkic
- Adnan Nocic
- Adrien Gigl
- Ahmad Khawari
- Ajdin Seperovic
- Ajdin Ajradinoski Hadzic
- Aldin Letic
- Aldin Mahmic
- Aldin Pezic
- Alen Zec
- Alexander Teket
- Ali Taghikhani
- Almedin Durmisevic
- Almedin Mahmic
- Almir Cazimovic
- Amar Gudic
- Andre Schmid
- Ardit Bajraktari
- Arian Bajraktari
- Armend Abdullahu
- Armin Mahmutovic
- Arsen Sakinovic
- Asef Ahmadi
- Aziz Kantarevic
- Bastian Michael Rauch
- Bekim Qufaj
- Bilal Furuncu
- Blerton Luzha
- Branislav Rudic
- Bryan Nyan
- Burak Mehmedi
- Christian Teket
- Christoph Schachinger
- Dalvir Valjevac
- Daniel Schmalzer
- Daniel Simader
- Darko Coric
- David Tanev
- David Vucanovic
- Davor Milanovic
- Dejan Kuridza
- Demir Vilic
- Dennis Aydin
- Dexter Goryl
- Dominik Raic
- Dzenan Zecirovic
- Edis Salkic
- Edvin Zelkanovic
- Egzon Florim Qerimi
- Eldin Halilovic
- Eldin Halkic
- Elias Sadric
- Elvedin Kurtovic
- Elvis Seperovic
- Emil Avdic
- Emin Gazibara
- Endri Ajdini
- Engin Can Ketan
- Enis Ceravadiku
- Ervin Tijanovic
- Fatljum Cano
- Filip Breskic
- Florian Frauenhuber
- Florin Hasani
- Gentijan Balaj
- Georg Majer
- Gernot Ertl
- Haris Eminic
- Haris Islamovic
- Harun Feraget
- Harun Kahrimanovic
- Hasib Seperovic
- Ivan Simunovic
- Jakob Winkler
- Jakub Dranga
- Jovica Gnjatic
- Jovica Sormaz
- Julian Manderscheid
- Jürgen Schicklgruber
- Karlo Golovrski
- Kenan Seperovic
- Kerim Marcel Boukhili
- Kevin Siudak
- Kristian Vrsalovic
- Kristijan Ascic
- Leotrim Ahmeti
- Luka Gostic
- Luka Lomjaria
- Lukas Jandl
- Lukas Kitzmüller
- Lukas Winkler
- Mahdi Peiwandi
- Marcel Moreno Dominkovic
- Marin Pervan
- Mario Breitenfellner
- Marjan Komarac
- Mateo Cenko
- Mateo Kovacic
- Mazdak Abdullazade
- Mergim Mekolli
- Michail Michos
- Mijo Miskic
- Milorad Culic
- Miradz Demiri
- Mirko Djukic
- Moritz Ertel
- Moritz Lüftner
- Nedim Duric
- Oliver Bachmaier
- Oliver Brajkovic
- Oliver Prokopczyk
- Omidullah Bedaki
- Qail Idrizi
- Ralf Fluch
- Richard Kaiser
- Rijad Cazimonvic
- Rilind Aliu
- Robert Bogic
- Romeo Marano
- Sani Ahmad Aziz
- Sasa Nedic
- Saso Doncic
- Saso Macinkovic
- Sefik Osmankic
- Semir Hodzic
- Senad Cena
- Seval Keljic
- Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
- Shqiprim Vojvoda
- Simon Priglinger Simader
- Stefan Singer
- Stefan Sladojevic
- Sulejman Tuzlak
- Sven Spatar
- Szilveszter Odri
- Tarik Curic
- Thomas Ritter
- Toni Sucic
- Valentin Cancic
- Valentin Veselaj
- Valmir Haskaj
- Vane Iliev
- Vinko Klepic
- Yunus Mahmoud
- Zaki Said Mohamed
- Zemir Seperovic
- Zlatan Velic
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz