Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 So 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportpark Pichling PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
10 So 21.10.2018 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 14:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Aldin Mahmic
  2. Alen Zec
  3. Alexander Teket
  4. Ali Taghikhani
  5. Almir Cazimovic
  6. Armend Abdullahu
  7. Asef Ahmadi
  8. Bastian Michael Rauch
  9. Bekim Qufaj
  10. Bilal Furuncu
  11. Branislav Rudic
  12. Burak Mehmedi
  13. Christian Teket
  14. Christoph Schachinger
  15. Dalvir Valjevac
  16. Daniel Schmalzer
  17. Daniel Simader
  18. Darko Coric
  19. Davor Milanovic
  20. Dejan Kuridza
  21. Dennis Aydin
  22. Dzenan Zecirovic
  23. Edis Salkic
  24. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  25. Elvis Seperovic
  26. Enis Ceravadiku
  27. Fatljum Cano
  28. Florin Hasani
  29. Gentijan Balaj
  30. Georg Majer
  31. Gernot Ertl
  32. Harun Feraget
  33. Hasib Seperovic
  34. Jakub Dranga
  35. Jovica Gnjatic
  36. Jovica Sormaz
  37. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  38. Karlo Golovrski
  39. Kenan Seperovic
  40. Kevin Siudak
  41. Kristian Vrsalovic
  42. Kristijan Ascic
  43. Leotrim Ahmeti
  44. Lukas Jandl
  45. Marin Pervan
  46. Mario Breitenfellner
  47. Mateo Kovacic
  48. Mazdak Abdullazade
  49. Mergim Mekolli
  50. Michail Michos
  51. Mijo Miskic
  52. Milorad Culic
  53. Miradz Demiri
  54. Movsar Schadalov
  55. Nedim Duric
  56. Oliver Bachmaier
  57. Oliver Brajkovic
  58. Oliver Prokopczyk
  59. Qail Idrizi
  60. Ralf Fluch
  61. Richard Kaiser
  62. Rijad Cazimonvic
  63. Robert Bogic
  64. Romeo Marano
  65. Sani Ahmad Aziz
  66. Sasa Nedic
  67. Sefik Osmankic
  68. Semir Hodzic
  69. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  70. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  71. Simon Priglinger Simader
  72. Stefan Singer
  73. Stefan Sladojevic
  74. Sven Spatar
  75. Tarik Curic
  76. Thomas Ritter
  77. Valentin Veselaj
  78. Vane Iliev
  79. Yunus Mahmoud
  80. Zemir Seperovic

Spielerauswahl