Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:2 (2:0) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
2 So 28.08.2016 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:2 (0:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 11.09.2016 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:1 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 5:0 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:2 (2:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
7 Sa 01.10.2016 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 1:1 (1:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:5 (0:4) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 15:30 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 9:1 (4:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:1 (1:1) Mühlbach Mühlbach Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 14:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 6:0 (5:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
12 So 20.11.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 5:0 (4:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
13 So 13.11.2016 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 Do 25.05.2017 17:00 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:1 (3:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:4 (2:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 16:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 2:2 (0:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 17:00 Mühlbach Mühlbach -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
25 Di 06.06.2017 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Aldin Mahmic
  2. Alen Zec
  3. Alexander Teket
  4. Ali Taghikhani
  5. Almir Cazimovic
  6. Armend Abdullahu
  7. Asef Ahmadi
  8. Bastian Michael Rauch
  9. Bekim Qufaj
  10. Bilal Furuncu
  11. Branislav Rudic
  12. Burak Mehmedi
  13. Christian Teket
  14. Christoph Schachinger
  15. Dalvir Valjevac
  16. Daniel Schmalzer
  17. Daniel Simader
  18. Darko Coric
  19. Davor Milanovic
  20. Dejan Kuridza
  21. Dennis Aydin
  22. Djordj Djordjovytsch Loyosh
  23. Dzenan Zecirovic
  24. Edis Salkic
  25. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  26. Elvis Seperovic
  27. Enis Ceravadiku
  28. Ercan Bozdak
  29. Fatljum Cano
  30. Florin Hasani
  31. Gani Kurdiji
  32. Gentijan Balaj
  33. Georg Majer
  34. Gernot Ertl
  35. Harun Feraget
  36. Hasib Seperovic
  37. Jakub Dranga
  38. Jovica Gnjatic
  39. Jovica Sormaz
  40. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  41. Karlo Golovrski
  42. Kenan Seperovic
  43. Kevin Siudak
  44. Kristian Vrsalovic
  45. Kristijan Ascic
  46. Leotrim Ahmeti
  47. Mario Breitenfellner
  48. Mateo Kovacic
  49. Mazdak Abdullazade
  50. Mergim Mekolli
  51. Michail Michos
  52. Mijo Miskic
  53. Milorad Culic
  54. Miradz Demiri
  55. Movsar Schadalov
  56. Nedim Duric
  57. Oliver Bachmaier
  58. Oliver Brajkovic
  59. Oliver Prokopczyk
  60. Ralf Fluch
  61. Richard Kaiser
  62. Rijad Cazimonvic
  63. Robert Bogic
  64. Romeo Marano
  65. Sasa Nedic
  66. Sefik Osmankic
  67. Semir Hodzic
  68. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  69. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  70. Simon Priglinger Simader
  71. Stefan Sladojevic
  72. Sven Spatar
  73. Tarik Curic
  74. Thomas Ritter
  75. Valentin Veselaj
  76. Vane Iliev
  77. Yunus Mahmoud
  78. Zemir Seperovic

Spielerauswahl