Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:2 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
2 So 28.08.2016 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:2 (0:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 11.09.2016 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:1 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 5:0 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:2 (2:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
7 Sa 01.10.2016 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 1:1 (1:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:5 (0:4) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 15:30 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 9:1 (4:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:1 (1:1) Mühlbach Mühlbach Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 14:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 6:0 (5:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
12 So 20.11.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 5:0 (4:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
13 So 13.11.2016 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 Do 25.05.2017 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:3 (1:3) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:1 (3:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:4 (2:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 16:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 2:2 (0:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (0:2) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 3:2 (1:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 5:1 (3:1) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 17:00 Mühlbach Mühlbach 0:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (1:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
25 Di 06.06.2017 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:3 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdou Savage
  2. Ahmad Khawari
  3. Ajdin Seperovic
  4. Aldin Letic
  5. Aldin Mahmic
  6. Alen Zec
  7. Alexander Teket
  8. Ali Taghikhani
  9. Almir Cazimovic
  10. Armend Abdullahu
  11. Asef Ahmadi
  12. Bastian Michael Rauch
  13. Bekim Qufaj
  14. Bilal Furuncu
  15. Branislav Rudic
  16. Burak Mehmedi
  17. Christian Teket
  18. Christoph Schachinger
  19. Dalvir Valjevac
  20. Daniel Schmalzer
  21. Daniel Simader
  22. Darko Coric
  23. Davor Milanovic
  24. Dejan Kuridza
  25. Demir Vilic
  26. Dennis Aydin
  27. Dzenan Zecirovic
  28. Edis Salkic
  29. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  30. Elvedin Kurtovic
  31. Elvis Seperovic
  32. Emin Gazibara
  33. Engin Can Ketan
  34. Enis Ceravadiku
  35. Fatljum Cano
  36. Florin Hasani
  37. Gentijan Balaj
  38. Georg Majer
  39. Gernot Ertl
  40. Haris Eminic
  41. Harun Feraget
  42. Hasib Seperovic
  43. Jakob Winkler
  44. Jakub Dranga
  45. Jovica Gnjatic
  46. Jovica Sormaz
  47. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  48. Karlo Golovrski
  49. Kenan Seperovic
  50. Kevin Siudak
  51. Kristian Vrsalovic
  52. Kristijan Ascic
  53. Leotrim Ahmeti
  54. Lukas Jandl
  55. Lukas Kitzmüller
  56. Lukas Winkler
  57. Mahdi Peiwandi
  58. Marin Pervan
  59. Mario Breitenfellner
  60. Mateo Kovacic
  61. Mazdak Abdullazade
  62. Mergim Mekolli
  63. Michail Michos
  64. Mijo Miskic
  65. Milorad Culic
  66. Miradz Demiri
  67. Mirko Djukic
  68. Moritz Ertel
  69. Movsar Schadalov
  70. Nedim Duric
  71. Oliver Bachmaier
  72. Oliver Brajkovic
  73. Oliver Prokopczyk
  74. Qail Idrizi
  75. Ralf Fluch
  76. Richard Kaiser
  77. Rijad Cazimonvic
  78. Rilind Aliu
  79. Robert Bogic
  80. Romeo Marano
  81. Sani Ahmad Aziz
  82. Sasa Nedic
  83. Sefik Osmankic
  84. Semir Hodzic
  85. Senad Cena
  86. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  87. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  88. Simon Priglinger Simader
  89. Stefan Singer
  90. Stefan Sladojevic
  91. Sven Spatar
  92. Tarik Curic
  93. Thomas Ritter
  94. Valentin Veselaj
  95. Vane Iliev
  96. Vinko Klepic
  97. Yunus Mahmoud
  98. Zaki Said Mohamed
  99. Zemir Seperovic
  100. Zlatan Velic

Spielerauswahl