Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 13.08.2022 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 Mi 26.10.2022 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:0 (1:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
3 Fr 26.08.2022 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:1 (1:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 Sa 03.09.2022 18:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:0 (2:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
5 Fr 09.09.2022 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 5:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:2 (3:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:0 (2:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
9 Sa 08.10.2022 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 13:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:1 (2:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 23.10.2022 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
12 Sa 29.10.2022 14:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:0 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 14:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:3) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 4:1 (4:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:1 (0:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:5 (0:3) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 Do 18.05.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:1 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:5 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:2 (1:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 4:1 (1:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 6:5 (2:3) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Bericht
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:2 (1:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 7:1 (5:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdou Savage
  2. Adem Halkic
  3. Adnan Nocic
  4. Adrien Gigl
  5. Ahmad Khawari
  6. Ajdin Seperovic
  7. Ajdin Ajradinoski Hadzic
  8. Aldin Letic
  9. Aldin Mahmic
  10. Aldin Pezic
  11. Alen Zec
  12. Alexander Teket
  13. Ali Taghikhani
  14. Almedin Durmisevic
  15. Almedin Mahmic
  16. Almir Cazimovic
  17. Amar Gudic
  18. Andre Schmid
  19. Ardit Bajraktari
  20. Arian Bajraktari
  21. Armend Abdullahu
  22. Armin Mahmutovic
  23. Arsen Sakinovic
  24. Asef Ahmadi
  25. Aziz Kantarevic
  26. Bastian Michael Rauch
  27. Bekim Qufaj
  28. Bilal Furuncu
  29. Blerton Luzha
  30. Branislav Rudic
  31. Bryan Nyan
  32. Burak Mehmedi
  33. Christian Teket
  34. Christoph Schachinger
  35. Dalvir Valjevac
  36. Daniel Schmalzer
  37. Daniel Simader
  38. Darko Coric
  39. David Tanev
  40. David Vucanovic
  41. Davor Milanovic
  42. Dejan Kuridza
  43. Demir Vilic
  44. Dennis Aydin
  45. Dexter Goryl
  46. Dominik Raic
  47. Dzenan Zecirovic
  48. Edis Salkic
  49. Edvin Zelkanovic
  50. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  51. Eldin Halilovic
  52. Eldin Halkic
  53. Elias Sadric
  54. Elvedin Kurtovic
  55. Elvis Seperovic
  56. Emil Avdic
  57. Emin Gazibara
  58. Endri Ajdini
  59. Engin Can Ketan
  60. Enis Ceravadiku
  61. Ervin Tijanovic
  62. Fatljum Cano
  63. Filip Breskic
  64. Florian Frauenhuber
  65. Florin Hasani
  66. Gentijan Balaj
  67. Georg Majer
  68. Gernot Ertl
  69. Haris Eminic
  70. Haris Islamovic
  71. Harun Feraget
  72. Harun Kahrimanovic
  73. Hasib Seperovic
  74. Ivan Simunovic
  75. Jakob Winkler
  76. Jakub Dranga
  77. Jovica Gnjatic
  78. Jovica Sormaz
  79. Julian Manderscheid
  80. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  81. Karlo Golovrski
  82. Kenan Seperovic
  83. Kerim Marcel Boukhili
  84. Kevin Siudak
  85. Kristian Vrsalovic
  86. Kristijan Ascic
  87. Leotrim Ahmeti
  88. Luka Gostic
  89. Luka Lomjaria
  90. Lukas Jandl
  91. Lukas Kitzmüller
  92. Lukas Winkler
  93. Mahdi Peiwandi
  94. Marcel Moreno Dominkovic
  95. Marin Pervan
  96. Mario Breitenfellner
  97. Marjan Komarac
  98. Mateo Cenko
  99. Mateo Kovacic
  100. Mazdak Abdullazade
  101. Mergim Mekolli
  102. Michail Michos
  103. Mijo Miskic
  104. Milorad Culic
  105. Miradz Demiri
  106. Mirko Djukic
  107. Moritz Ertel
  108. Moritz Lüftner
  109. Nedim Duric
  110. Oliver Bachmaier
  111. Oliver Brajkovic
  112. Oliver Prokopczyk
  113. Omidullah Bedaki
  114. Qail Idrizi
  115. Ralf Fluch
  116. Richard Kaiser
  117. Rijad Cazimonvic
  118. Rilind Aliu
  119. Robert Bogic
  120. Romeo Marano
  121. Sani Ahmad Aziz
  122. Sasa Nedic
  123. Saso Doncic
  124. Saso Macinkovic
  125. Sefik Osmankic
  126. Semir Hodzic
  127. Senad Cena
  128. Seval Keljic
  129. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  130. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  131. Simon Priglinger Simader
  132. Stefan Singer
  133. Stefan Sladojevic
  134. Sulejman Tuzlak
  135. Sven Spatar
  136. Szilveszter Odri
  137. Tarik Curic
  138. Thomas Ritter
  139. Toni Sucic
  140. Valentin Cancic
  141. Valentin Veselaj
  142. Valmir Haskaj
  143. Vane Iliev
  144. Vinko Klepic
  145. Yunus Mahmoud
  146. Zaki Said Mohamed
  147. Zemir Seperovic
  148. Zlatan Velic

Spielerauswahl