Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 7:1 (3:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 Fr 20.08.2021 19:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
3 Di 26.10.2021 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 Sa 04.09.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:5 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
6 Sa 18.09.2021 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:1 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:5 (1:3) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 10:0 (6:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 16:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 2:2 (0:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
10 So 17.10.2021 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:1 (1:0) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
11 Sa 23.10.2021 15:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 14:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 16:30 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 17:00 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportpark Walding PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdou Savage
  2. Adem Halkic
  3. Adnan Nocic
  4. Adrien Gigl
  5. Ahmad Khawari
  6. Ajdin Seperovic
  7. Aldin Letic
  8. Aldin Mahmic
  9. Aldin Pezic
  10. Alen Zec
  11. Alexander Teket
  12. Ali Taghikhani
  13. Almedin Durmisevic
  14. Almedin Mahmic
  15. Almir Cazimovic
  16. Andre Schmid
  17. Ardit Bajraktari
  18. Armend Abdullahu
  19. Armin Mahmutovic
  20. Asef Ahmadi
  21. Aziz Kantarevic
  22. Bastian Michael Rauch
  23. Bekim Qufaj
  24. Bilal Furuncu
  25. Blerton Luzha
  26. Branislav Rudic
  27. Burak Mehmedi
  28. Christian Teket
  29. Christoph Schachinger
  30. Dalvir Valjevac
  31. Daniel Schmalzer
  32. Daniel Simader
  33. Darko Coric
  34. David Tanev
  35. Davor Milanovic
  36. Dejan Kuridza
  37. Demir Vilic
  38. Dennis Aydin
  39. Dexter Goryl
  40. Dominik Raic
  41. Dzenan Zecirovic
  42. Edis Salkic
  43. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  44. Eldin Halilovic
  45. Eldin Halkic
  46. Elvedin Kurtovic
  47. Elvis Seperovic
  48. Emin Gazibara
  49. Endri Ajdini
  50. Engin Can Ketan
  51. Enis Ceravadiku
  52. Fatljum Cano
  53. Filip Breskic
  54. Florian Frauenhuber
  55. Florin Hasani
  56. Gentijan Balaj
  57. Georg Majer
  58. Gernot Ertl
  59. Haris Eminic
  60. Harun Feraget
  61. Hasib Seperovic
  62. Jakob Winkler
  63. Jakub Dranga
  64. Jovica Gnjatic
  65. Jovica Sormaz
  66. Julian Manderscheid
  67. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  68. Karlo Golovrski
  69. Kenan Seperovic
  70. Kerim Marcel Boukhili
  71. Kevin Siudak
  72. Kristian Vrsalovic
  73. Kristijan Ascic
  74. Leotrim Ahmeti
  75. Luka Gostic
  76. Luka Lomjaria
  77. Lukas Jandl
  78. Lukas Kitzmüller
  79. Lukas Winkler
  80. Mahdi Peiwandi
  81. Marcel Moreno Dominkovic
  82. Marin Pervan
  83. Mario Breitenfellner
  84. Marjan Komarac
  85. Mateo Cenko
  86. Mateo Kovacic
  87. Mazdak Abdullazade
  88. Mergim Mekolli
  89. Michail Michos
  90. Mijo Miskic
  91. Milorad Culic
  92. Miradz Demiri
  93. Mirko Djukic
  94. Moritz Ertel
  95. Moritz Lüftner
  96. Nedim Duric
  97. Oliver Bachmaier
  98. Oliver Brajkovic
  99. Oliver Prokopczyk
  100. Omidullah Bedaki
  101. Qail Idrizi
  102. Ralf Fluch
  103. Richard Kaiser
  104. Rijad Cazimonvic
  105. Rilind Aliu
  106. Robert Bogic
  107. Romeo Marano
  108. Sani Ahmad Aziz
  109. Sasa Nedic
  110. Sefik Osmankic
  111. Semir Hodzic
  112. Senad Cena
  113. Seval Keljic
  114. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  115. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  116. Simon Priglinger Simader
  117. Stefan Singer
  118. Stefan Sladojevic
  119. Sven Spatar
  120. Szilveszter Odri
  121. Tarik Curic
  122. Thomas Ritter
  123. Valentin Cancic
  124. Valentin Veselaj
  125. Valmir Haskaj
  126. Vane Iliev
  127. Vinko Klepic
  128. Yunus Mahmoud
  129. Zaki Said Mohamed
  130. Zemir Seperovic
  131. Zlatan Velic
  132. Goran Manev

Spielerauswahl