Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:6 (0:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:3 (2:2) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:2 (2:2) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 Fr 04.09.2020 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:1 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 16:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 4:3 (1:3) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 4:2 (2:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 16:00 Union Walding Union Walding -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportpark Walding PDF
10 Sa 17.10.2020 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
11 Fr 23.10.2020 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 14:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
13 Sa 07.11.2020 14:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Union Walding Union Walding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdou Savage
  2. Adem Halkic
  3. Adnan Nocic
  4. Adrien Gigl
  5. Ahmad Khawari
  6. Ajdin Seperovic
  7. Aldin Letic
  8. Aldin Mahmic
  9. Aldin Pezic
  10. Alen Zec
  11. Alexander Teket
  12. Ali Taghikhani
  13. Almedin Durmisevic
  14. Almir Cazimovic
  15. Andre Schmid
  16. Ardit Bajraktari
  17. Armend Abdullahu
  18. Armin Mahmutovic
  19. Asef Ahmadi
  20. Aziz Kantarevic
  21. Bastian Michael Rauch
  22. Bekim Qufaj
  23. Bilal Furuncu
  24. Blerton Luzha
  25. Branislav Rudic
  26. Burak Mehmedi
  27. Christian Teket
  28. Christoph Schachinger
  29. Dalvir Valjevac
  30. Daniel Schmalzer
  31. Daniel Simader
  32. Darko Coric
  33. Davor Milanovic
  34. Dejan Kuridza
  35. Demir Vilic
  36. Dennis Aydin
  37. Dexter Goryl
  38. Dzenan Zecirovic
  39. Edis Salkic
  40. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  41. Eldin Halilovic
  42. Eldin Halkic
  43. Elvedin Kurtovic
  44. Elvis Seperovic
  45. Emin Gazibara
  46. Endri Ajdini
  47. Engin Can Ketan
  48. Enis Ceravadiku
  49. Fatljum Cano
  50. Filip Breskic
  51. Florian Frauenhuber
  52. Florin Hasani
  53. Gentijan Balaj
  54. Georg Majer
  55. Gernot Ertl
  56. Haris Eminic
  57. Harun Feraget
  58. Hasib Seperovic
  59. Jakob Winkler
  60. Jakub Dranga
  61. Jovica Gnjatic
  62. Jovica Sormaz
  63. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  64. Karlo Golovrski
  65. Kenan Seperovic
  66. Kerim Marcel Boukhili
  67. Kevin Siudak
  68. Kristian Vrsalovic
  69. Kristijan Ascic
  70. Leotrim Ahmeti
  71. Luka Gostic
  72. Lukas Jandl
  73. Lukas Kitzmüller
  74. Lukas Winkler
  75. Mahdi Peiwandi
  76. Marin Pervan
  77. Mario Breitenfellner
  78. Mateo Cenko
  79. Mateo Kovacic
  80. Mazdak Abdullazade
  81. Mergim Mekolli
  82. Michail Michos
  83. Mijo Miskic
  84. Milorad Culic
  85. Miradz Demiri
  86. Mirko Djukic
  87. Moritz Ertel
  88. Nedim Duric
  89. Oliver Bachmaier
  90. Oliver Brajkovic
  91. Oliver Prokopczyk
  92. Omidullah Bedaki
  93. Qail Idrizi
  94. Ralf Fluch
  95. Richard Kaiser
  96. Rijad Cazimonvic
  97. Rilind Aliu
  98. Robert Bogic
  99. Romeo Marano
  100. Sani Ahmad Aziz
  101. Sasa Nedic
  102. Sefik Osmankic
  103. Semir Hodzic
  104. Senad Cena
  105. Seval Keljic
  106. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  107. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  108. Simon Priglinger Simader
  109. Stefan Singer
  110. Stefan Sladojevic
  111. Sven Spatar
  112. Szilveszter Odri
  113. Tarik Curic
  114. Thomas Ritter
  115. Valentin Veselaj
  116. Vane Iliev
  117. Vinko Klepic
  118. Yunus Mahmoud
  119. Zaki Said Mohamed
  120. Zemir Seperovic
  121. Zlatan Velic

Spielerauswahl