SV Lichtenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.sv-lichtenberg.at/fussball
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 4:5 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 Sa 24.08.2019 15:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 5:1 (4:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
4 Sa 07.09.2019 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:1 (0:0) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 3:0 (3:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 5:1 (1:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) * Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:1 (0:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 12:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 6:1 (5:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 11:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:4 (1:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 21.06.2020 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Kunstrasen PDF
15 Sa 28.03.2020 13:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
16 Sa 04.04.2020 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 Sa 09.05.2020 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
24 So 31.05.2020 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmad Abbas
  2. Andreas Rudlstorfer
  3. David Koblmüller
  4. Fabian Zeller
  5. Felix Michael Moser
  6. Florian Pawelka
  7. Gabriel Molski
  8. Jakob Lamprecht
  9. Marco Gruber
  10. Markus Mautner
  11. Markus Ratzenböck
  12. Markus Speletz
  13. Michael Leitner
  14. Michael Schatzl
  15. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  16. Moritz Karlhuber
  17. Patrick Plöderl
  18. Paul Schöffl
  19. Philipp Jagersberger
  20. Philipp Walchshofer
  21. Philipp Weberndorfer
  22. Piotr Ksen
  23. Rainhard Grabner
  24. Raphael Brunnthaler
  25. Richard Speletz
  26. Stefan Loidl
  27. Stefan Mühlberger
  28. Stefan Loidl , BEd
  29. Thomas Reich
  30. Thomas Trostmann

Spielerauswahl