St. Martin/Traun
Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 20.08.2017 17:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 0:3 (0:1) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
2 | So 27.08.2017 17:00 | Puchenau | 2:1 (1:1) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
3 | So 03.09.2017 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 2:2 (0:0) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
5 | So 17.09.2017 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 3:4 (1:2) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
6 | So 24.09.2017 16:00 | Weißkirchen Juniors | 4:1 (1:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen | |||
7 | So 01.10.2017 16:00 | Ebelsberg Linz | 1:0 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
8 | So 08.10.2017 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 4:1 (2:1) | SV Franckviertel | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
9 | So 15.10.2017 16:00 | DSG Union Haid | 2:0 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportplatz DSG Union Haid | |||
10 | So 22.10.2017 15:30 | St. Martin/Traun | 1:0 (1:0) | SC Rottenegg | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
11 | So 19.11.2017 14:00 | SV Urfahr | 4:0 (2:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
12 | So 05.11.2017 14:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 2:3 (1:1) | Babenberg | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
13 | So 12.11.2017 14:00 | FC Dardania | 8:3 (6:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportpark Auwiesen | |||
14 | So 18.03.2018 15:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 4:0 (2:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Bericht | |||
15 | So 25.03.2018 16:30 | St. Martin/Traun | 2:2 (0:2) | Puchenau | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
16 | Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:0 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
18 | So 15.04.2018 16:30 | Neue Heimat Linz | 1:1 (1:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
19 | So 22.04.2018 16:30 | St. Martin/Traun | 5:1 (3:0) | Weißkirchen Juniors | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
20 | Sa 28.04.2018 16:30 | St. Martin/Traun | 0:1 (0:1) | Ebelsberg Linz | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
21 | So 06.05.2018 17:00 | SV Franckviertel | 3:8 (0:3) | St. Martin/Traun | Chemie Arena, Linz | |||
22 | So 13.05.2018 17:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 1:5 (0:0) | DSG Union Haid | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
23 | Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 | SC Rottenegg | 1:3 (0:3) | St. Martin/Traun | Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg | |||
24 | So 27.05.2018 17:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 6:1 (4:1) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
25 | So 03.06.2018 17:00 | Babenberg | 2:4 (0:4) | St. Martin/Traun | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
26 | So 10.06.2018 17:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 5:1 (2:1) | FC Dardania | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)
Kader
- Adam Istvan Szigeti
- Adnan Yurda Uyar
- Ahmed Sharef
- Aldin Dizdarevic
- Aleksandar Ilic
- Ali Musabi
- Anton Mandusic
- Armend Smajli
- Armin Dedic
- Armin Kicin
- Arno Holzinger
- Attila Richard Szabados
- Berkay Pala
- Besart Peci
- Bogdan Djukic
- Bruno Cvitkusic
- Christoph Oberndorfer
- Daniel Svoboda
- Danijel Petrovic
- Denis Mehmedovic
- Egzon Dzaferi
- Ekrem Keskin
- Eldin Deranjic
- Emrah Karatas
- Florian Elshani
- Haci Bilal Özkanli
- Herbert Pechböck
- Jasmin Sijamhodzic
- Manuel Öllermeier
- Marco Vucic
- Mark Höfer
- Marko Pervan
- Markus Paunovic
- Markus Peceny
- Mert Yilmaz
- Michael Klodner
- Michael Scherleitner
- Mile Milun
- Nico Aichhorn
- Onur Özcan
- Roland Sliskovic
- Sasa Obradovic
- Schueib Mehr
- Selim Doganay
- Shahid Karwan
- Simon Hinterleitner
- Soleyman Mohammadi
- Stefan Bartl
- Stefan Jorgic
- Stefan Pop
- Tomislav Batinic
- Uros Rakic
- Zvonimir Krajina
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz