St. Martin/Traun

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 27.08.2017 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau 2:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:2 (0:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:4 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 16:00 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors 4:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:1 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 16:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 2:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:0 (1:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 19.11.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:3 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 12.11.2017 14:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 8:3 (6:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Bericht
15 So 25.03.2018 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:2 (0:2) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 3:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 5:1 (3:0) Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 Sa 28.04.2018 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:1 (0:1) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:8 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:5 (0:0) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 1:3 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 6:1 (4:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:4 (0:4) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 5:1 (2:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Istvan Szigeti
  2. Ahmed Sharef
  3. Aldin Dizdarevic
  4. Aleksandar Dobras
  5. Armend Smajli
  6. Armin Dedic
  7. Armin Kicin
  8. Arno Holzinger
  9. Attila Richard Szabados
  10. Besart Peci
  11. Bogdan Djukic
  12. Bruno Cvitkusic
  13. Christoph Oberndorfer
  14. Denis Mehmedovic
  15. Ekrem Keskin
  16. Eldin Deranjic
  17. Emrah Karatas
  18. Feta Halimi
  19. Florian Elshani
  20. Herbert Pechböck
  21. Jasmin Sijamhodzic
  22. Manuel Öllermeier
  23. Mark Höfer
  24. Markus Paunovic
  25. Michael Klodner
  26. Mile Milun
  27. Nemanja Rakic
  28. Nico Aichhorn
  29. Onur Özcan
  30. Razyar Hama-Tofik
  31. Roland Sliskovic
  32. Sasa Obradovic
  33. Schueib Mehr
  34. Simon Hinterleitner
  35. Soleyman Mohammadi
  36. Stefan Bartl
  37. Stefan Pop
  38. Tomislav Batinic
  39. Uros Rakic
  40. Zvonimir Krajina

Spielerauswahl