St. Martin/Traun

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:2 (2:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 0:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 6:0 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:5 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 16:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 2:6 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:4 (1:2) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:2 (0:1) Union Walding Union Walding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 14:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
12 Fr 30.10.2020 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
13 So 14.03.2021 15:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 15:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 17:00 Union Walding Union Walding -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Walding PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Istvan Szigeti
  2. Adnan Yurda Uyar
  3. Ahmed Sharef
  4. Aldin Dizdarevic
  5. Aleksandar Dobras
  6. Ali Musabi
  7. Armend Smajli
  8. Armin Dedic
  9. Armin Kicin
  10. Arno Holzinger
  11. Attila Richard Szabados
  12. Berkay Pala
  13. Besart Peci
  14. Bogdan Djukic
  15. Bruno Cvitkusic
  16. Christoph Oberndorfer
  17. Daniel Svoboda
  18. Denis Mehmedovic
  19. Egzon Dzaferi
  20. Ekrem Keskin
  21. Eldin Deranjic
  22. Emrah Karatas
  23. Feta Halimi
  24. Florian Elshani
  25. Haci Bilal Özkanli
  26. Herbert Pechböck
  27. Jasmin Sijamhodzic
  28. Manuel Öllermeier
  29. Mark Höfer
  30. Markus Paunovic
  31. Markus Peceny
  32. Michael Klodner
  33. Mile Milun
  34. Nemanja Rakic
  35. Nico Aichhorn
  36. Oguzhan Caliskan
  37. Onur Özcan
  38. Roland Sliskovic
  39. Sasa Obradovic
  40. Schueib Mehr
  41. Simon Hinterleitner
  42. Soleyman Mohammadi
  43. Stefan Bartl
  44. Stefan Pop
  45. Tomislav Batinic
  46. Uros Rakic
  47. Zvonimir Krajina

Spielerauswahl