SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 Sa 25.08.2018 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:4 (0:3) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 Sa 01.09.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 9:0 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 09.09.2018 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 Sa 15.09.2018 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
7 Sa 29.09.2018 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
8 Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 2:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 5:0 (3:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
11 Fr 26.10.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:5 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Puchenau Puchenau 11:0 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:4 (0:4) FC Dardania FC Dardania Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  2. Adlan Asukhanov
  3. Adnan Ganibegovic
  4. Alen Tutkur
  5. Alexander Grubauer
  6. Anas Aldarhozi
  7. Andre Bayer
  8. Andreas Augl
  9. Ardit Ragipi
  10. Benedikt Urich
  11. Brane Padjan
  12. Dan Marius Stanzel
  13. Dino Bojicic
  14. Dino Visca
  15. Edvin Aliu
  16. Elfat Mustafi
  17. Eltejani Khater
  18. Fatih Acikgöz
  19. Florian Simhofer
  20. Florian Michael Koppler
  21. Granit Qafleshi
  22. Helmut Wimmer
  23. Kevin Kaiser
  24. Leonhard Punzet
  25. Mamadou Diallo
  26. Marko Rajcic
  27. Matej Sladoja
  28. Matthias Beham
  29. Michael Gomez
  30. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  31. Milorad Fally
  32. Mirko Marjanovic
  33. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  34. Mustafi Serdal
  35. Nikola Damjanovic
  36. Patrik Pointner
  37. Raphael Berger
  38. Robert Wagner
  39. Roland Leitner
  40. Samet Demir
  41. Sanid Salai
  42. Sascha Leitner
  43. Semih Hamdemir
  44. Semin Hamdemir
  45. Serdal Mustafi
  46. Soner Bayhan
  47. Sunny Bansal
  48. Vedat Dogru
  49. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl