SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 10:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SK Admira Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:3 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Bericht
4 So 10.09.2023 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:4 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 17.09.2023 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:3 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 16:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim 0:2 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Stadion Ottensheim PDF
7 So 01.10.2023 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2023 13:45 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2023 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Temori
  2. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  3. Aboudou Madougou
  4. Adlan Asukhanov
  5. Adnan Ganibegovic
  6. Alen Tutkur
  7. Alexander Grubauer
  8. Anas Aldarhozi
  9. Andre Bayer
  10. Andreas Augl
  11. Anzor Achmadov
  12. Ardit Ragipi
  13. Aykut Özdemir
  14. Benedikt Urich
  15. Brane Padjan
  16. Dan Marius Stanzel
  17. Daniel Bojic
  18. Dardan Zejneli
  19. David Vaduvicovic
  20. Davis Elias Sav
  21. Dino Bojicic
  22. Dominik Hoflehner
  23. Dragan Marinkovic
  24. Edvin Aliu
  25. Elfat Mustafi
  26. Eltejani Khater
  27. Erdal Atalay
  28. Fatih Acikgöz
  29. Florent Dervishi
  30. Florian Simhofer
  31. Florian Michael Koppler
  32. Granit Qafleshi
  33. Gregor Hoflehner
  34. Halil Tarakcy
  35. Halil Emre Kirkizoglu
  36. Helmut Wimmer
  37. Homayoun Sherzad
  38. Hossein Kazemi
  39. Ilman Muzrajev
  40. Jetmir Qevani
  41. Jordan Burovski
  42. Kemal Ibrahimi
  43. Kevin Kaiser
  44. Khani Elias
  45. Leonard Berisha
  46. Leonhard Punzet
  47. Luis Yadiel Rodriguez Guzman
  48. Lukas Berger
  49. Mahari Teklay
  50. Mahmut Yesilova
  51. Mamadou Diallo
  52. Marko Rajcic
  53. Matej Sladoja
  54. Matthias Beham
  55. Michael Gomez
  56. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  57. Milorad Fally
  58. Mirko Marjanovic
  59. Mladen Kovacevic
  60. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  61. Mustafa Karabiyik
  62. Nikola Damjanovic
  63. Nuri Celepci
  64. Patrik Pointner
  65. Raphael Berger
  66. Robert Wagner
  67. Roland Leitner
  68. Sabri Ilhan
  69. Samale Suel
  70. Samet Demir
  71. Sanid Salai
  72. Sascha Leitner
  73. Semin Hamdemir
  74. Sercan Serbest
  75. Serdal Mustafi
  76. Sergey Kanygin
  77. Shpejtim Qukaj
  78. Sonay Tanriöver
  79. Soner Bayhan
  80. Sulejman Ganibegovic
  81. Sunny Bansal
  82. Tenzin Duedul Phurchungtsang
  83. Tugay Hacet Demirkol
  84. Ugur Duman
  85. Vedat Dogru
  86. Zejni Abdullahu
  87. Ilmann Muzrajev

Spielerauswahl