SV Pasching 16 (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SvPasching16/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 2:3 (0:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:1 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 Sa 07.09.2019 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:1 (0:0) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:4 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 6:0 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
8 Sa 05.10.2019 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:3 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 Sa 02.11.2019 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 9:3 (4:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 20.10.2019 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 3:4 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmed Fahra
  2. Ali Ahmet Gül
  3. Alper Kurt
  4. Andreas Gratzl
  5. Baha Saabieh
  6. Bilgekaan Alpaslan
  7. Denis Marjanovic
  8. Dominik Hemmer
  9. Fatih Sanli
  10. Hadis Mehinovic , BSc
  11. Hans-Jörg Roider
  12. Humza Abdul
  13. Ibrahima Bah
  14. Kevin Geroldinger
  15. Klaus Kornfellner
  16. Mag. Peter Öfferlbauer
  17. Manuel Graf
  18. Markus Mittermayr
  19. Michael Filipovic
  20. Philipp Sas
  21. Renato Propadalo
  22. Richard Leberbauer
  23. Sefa Ince
  24. Stefan Niedermayr
  25. Teofil Avram Ilas
  26. Tobias Luger
  27. Tobias Plakolb

Spielerauswahl