SV Pasching 16 (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SvPasching16/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
7 Sa 26.09.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
10 Sa 17.10.2020 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmed Fahra
  2. Ali Ahmet Gül
  3. Alper Kurt
  4. Andreas Gratzl
  5. Baha Saabieh
  6. Bilgekaan Alpaslan
  7. Denis Marjanovic
  8. Dominik Hemmer
  9. Fatih Sanli
  10. Hadis Mehinovic , BSc
  11. Hans-Jörg Roider
  12. Humza Abdul
  13. Ibrahima Bah
  14. Kevin Geroldinger
  15. Klaus Kornfellner
  16. Mag. Peter Öfferlbauer
  17. Manuel Graf
  18. Markus Mittermayr
  19. Michael Filipovic
  20. Philipp Sas
  21. Renato Propadalo
  22. Richard Leberbauer
  23. Sefa Ince
  24. Stefan Niedermayr
  25. Teofil Avram Ilas
  26. Tobias Luger
  27. Tobias Plakolb

Spielerauswahl