ASKÖ Leonding (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:11 (1:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 4:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 Mo 30.08.2021 18:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:6 (1:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 Sa 11.09.2021 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:1 (1:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 13:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) 1:6 (1:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
8 Fr 01.10.2021 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 5:0 (4:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:4 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Bericht
10 Mi 03.11.2021 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
12 Do 28.10.2021 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 11:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Konnerth
  2. Alexander Perlinger
  3. Alexander Johannes Brenner
  4. Andreas Stumvoll
  5. Bastian Pöschl
  6. Daniel Gortva
  7. Dario Dujakovic
  8. David Heiligenbrunner
  9. David Martinovic
  10. David Felix Rothbauer
  11. Davor Blazevic
  12. Denis Icanovic
  13. Dominik Schneeberger
  14. Ewald Em
  15. Felix Forstner
  16. Georg Hradecky
  17. Julian Grander
  18. Kenan Pajic
  19. Kevin Wagner
  20. Konstantin Gittler
  21. Konstantin Johannes Leithner
  22. Lukas Strassern
  23. Mag. Christian Haselböck
  24. Manuel Gillmair
  25. Marc Barthel
  26. Marcel Kurvaras
  27. Marijan Garic
  28. Mario Aumeier
  29. Martin Gabl
  30. Maximilian Pöschl
  31. Michael Brunhofer
  32. Moritz Denkmayr
  33. Nisvet Husic
  34. Oliver Spiess
  35. Pascal Reich
  36. Pascal Christian Kurvaras
  37. Peter Deubl
  38. Philipp Bartl
  39. Raphael Gibus
  40. Raphael Prinz
  41. Raphael Leon Fellermayr
  42. Simon Forstner
  43. Stefan Muss
  44. Thomas Königslehner
  45. Tidjane Alves Djalo
  46. Tobias Hagler
  47. Tomislav Blazevic

Spielerauswahl