ASKÖ Leonding (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mo 17.08.2020 18:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:1 (0:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 0:2 (0:1) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:6 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
4 Fr 04.09.2020 17:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 8:3 (4:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
6 Sa 19.09.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 1:3 (0:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 3:6 (1:3) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:2 (0:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 Sa 10.10.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 4:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 Fr 23.10.2020 18:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:3 (3:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Di 03.11.2020 19:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Konnerth
  2. Alexander Perlinger
  3. Alexander Johannes Brenner
  4. Andreas Stumvoll
  5. Bastian Poeschl
  6. Daniel Gortva
  7. Dario Dujakovic
  8. David Heiligenbrunner
  9. David Felix Rothbauer
  10. Davor Blazevic
  11. Denis Icanovic
  12. Dominik Schneeberger
  13. Ewald Em
  14. Felix Forstner
  15. Georg Hradecky
  16. Julian Grander
  17. Konstantin Gittler
  18. Konstantin Johannes Leithner
  19. Lukas Strassern
  20. Mag. Christian Haselböck
  21. Manuel Gillmair
  22. Marijan Garic
  23. Mario Aumeier
  24. Martin Gabl
  25. Michael Brunhofer
  26. Moritz Denkmayr
  27. Nisvet Husic
  28. Oliver Spiess
  29. Pascal Christian Kurvaras
  30. Peter Deubl
  31. Philipp Bartl
  32. Raphael Gibus
  33. Raphael Prinz
  34. Raphael Leon Fellermayr
  35. Stefan Muss
  36. Thomas Königslehner
  37. Tidjane Alves Djalo
  38. Tobias Hagler
  39. Tomislav Blazevic

Spielerauswahl