ASKÖ Leonding (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
4 Fr 04.09.2020 17:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
6 Sa 19.09.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 Sa 10.10.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 Fr 16.10.2020 17:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Di 03.11.2020 19:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Johannes Brenner
  2. Dario Dujakovic
  3. David Felix Rothbauer
  4. Davor Blazevic
  5. Dominik Schneeberger
  6. Ewald Em
  7. Felix Forstner
  8. Georg Hradecky
  9. Konstantin Gittler
  10. Konstantin Johannes Leithner
  11. Lukas Strassern
  12. Mag. Christian Haselböck
  13. Manuel Gillmair
  14. Marijan Garic
  15. Mario Aumeier
  16. Martin Gabl
  17. Michael Brunhofer
  18. Nisvet Husic
  19. Peter Deubl
  20. Philipp Bartl
  21. Raphael Gibus
  22. Thomas Königslehner
  23. Tidjane Alves Djalo
  24. Tobias Hagler

Spielerauswahl