ASKÖ Leonding

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:1 (1:0) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 Sa 24.08.2019 18:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 3:1 (0:0) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 Sa 31.08.2019 18:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 Fr 06.09.2019 18:45 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 11:0 (3:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Bericht
6 So 22.09.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 2:1 (1:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 Sa 28.09.2019 18:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 Sa 05.10.2019 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:12 (2:2) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 5:0 (3:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 4:0 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 14:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling 0:5 (0:3) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 10:1 (4:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Kiss
  2. Alexander Perlinger
  3. Andreas Krenmayr
  4. Andreas Stumvoll
  5. Christoph Keil
  6. Christopher Moser
  7. Clemens Moser
  8. Daniel Muss
  9. Daniel Steinbeiss
  10. David Heiligenbrunner
  11. Denis Icanovic
  12. Haris Bajrami
  13. Johannes Gruber
  14. Leon Denkmayr
  15. Lukas Zupan
  16. Mag. Clemens Dietinger
  17. Mag. Philip Reitinger
  18. Martin Irani
  19. Maximilian Utz
  20. Nicolai Scharnreitner
  21. Niklas Fuchs
  22. Patrick Ortner
  23. Philipp Pammer
  24. Raphael Leon Fellermayr
  25. Razvan Ioan Ionescu
  26. Salwan Kalidi
  27. Saman Nagafi
  28. Simon Leitner
  29. Stefan Muss
  30. Tengiz Tamoyan
  31. Tomislav Blazevic

Spielerauswahl