ASKÖ Leonding

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding LINZ AG Arena PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
4 So 09.09.2018 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
6 So 23.09.2018 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
10 So 21.10.2018 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportpark Pichling PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

Noch keine Spieler eingetragen.

Spielerauswahl