ASKÖ Leonding

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 0:4 (0:2) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
2 Fr 24.08.2018 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 2:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 5:1 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:0 (1:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 0:4 (0:1) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 Sa 29.09.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 Sa 13.10.2018 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 Sa 27.10.2018 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Kiss
  2. Alexander Perlinger
  3. Andreas Stumvoll
  4. Daniel Muss
  5. David Heiligenbrunner
  6. Denis Icanovic
  7. Johannes Gruber
  8. Leon Denkmayr
  9. Lukas Zupan
  10. Mag. Philip Reitinger
  11. Maximilian Utz
  12. Patrick Ortner
  13. Philipp Pammer
  14. Raphael Leon Fellermayr
  15. Razvan Ioan Ionescu
  16. Salwan Kalidi
  17. Simon Leitner
  18. Stefan Muss
  19. Tengiz Tamoyan

Spielerauswahl