ASKÖ Leonding

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:3 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 5:3 (0:2) Union Walding Union Walding Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:2 (0:0) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
4 Fr 04.09.2020 20:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:3 (1:2) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:2 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
6 Sa 19.09.2020 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:3 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 3:0 (1:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:3 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 Sa 10.10.2020 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 5:0 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 Fr 16.10.2020 19:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:6 (0:4) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 Fr 23.10.2020 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 2:1 (0:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 Fr 30.10.2020 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Kiss
  2. Alexander Perlinger
  3. Andreas Krenmayr
  4. Andreas Stumvoll
  5. Bastian Wittmann
  6. Christoph Keil
  7. Christopher Moser
  8. Clemens Moser
  9. Clemens Moser , BSc
  10. Daniel Muss
  11. Daniel Steinbeiss
  12. Daniel Steinbeiss , MA
  13. David Heiligenbrunner
  14. Denis Icanovic
  15. Eric Fleischanderl
  16. Gregor Huemer
  17. Haris Bajrami
  18. Johannes Gruber
  19. Leon Denkmayr
  20. Lukas Zupan
  21. Mag. Clemens Dietinger
  22. Mag. Philip Reitinger
  23. Manuel Kneidinger
  24. Marco Peilsteiner
  25. Martin Irani
  26. Maximilian Utz
  27. Michael Brunhofer
  28. Michael Leitner
  29. Moritz Denkmayr
  30. Nicolai Scharnreitner
  31. Niklas Fuchs
  32. Patrick Ortner
  33. Philipp Pammer
  34. Raphael Gibus
  35. Raphael Leon Fellermayr
  36. Razvan Ioan Ionescu
  37. Salwan Kalidi
  38. Saman Nagafi
  39. Simon Leitner
  40. Stefan Maslac
  41. Stefan Muss
  42. Tengiz Tamoyan
  43. Thomas Graser
  44. Tomislav Blazevic

Spielerauswahl