Neue Heimat Linz
Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 20.08.2017 17:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 4:0 (2:0) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
3 | So 03.09.2017 16:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 6:1 (2:0) | Ebelsberg Linz | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
4 | So 10.09.2017 16:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 7:2 (2:0) | Weißkirchen Juniors | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
5 | So 17.09.2017 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 3:4 (1:2) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
6 | So 24.09.2017 16:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 5:2 (4:2) | SV Franckviertel | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
7 | So 01.10.2017 16:00 | DSG Union Haid | 2:0 (1:0) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportplatz DSG Union Haid | |||
8 | Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 4:5 (1:3) | SC Rottenegg | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
9 | So 15.10.2017 16:00 | SV Urfahr | 1:1 (1:1) | Neue Heimat Linz | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
10 | So 22.10.2017 15:30 | Neue Heimat Linz | 2:3 (0:2) | Babenberg | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
11 | So 19.11.2017 14:00 | FC Dardania | 1:3 (1:1) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportpark Auwiesen | |||
12 | Sa 04.11.2017 14:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 1:3 (0:2) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
13 | Sa 11.11.2017 14:00 | Puchenau | 2:2 (1:2) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
14 | Di 01.05.2018 17:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 1:3 (1:1) | Neue Heimat Linz | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
16 | Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 | Ebelsberg Linz | 2:2 (0:0) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
17 | So 08.04.2018 16:30 | Weißkirchen Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen | |||
18 | So 15.04.2018 16:30 | Neue Heimat Linz | 1:1 (1:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
19 | So 22.04.2018 16:30 | SV Franckviertel | 2:4 (1:2) | Neue Heimat Linz | Chemie Arena, Linz | |||
20 | So 29.04.2018 16:30 | Neue Heimat Linz | 3:2 (3:0) | DSG Union Haid | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
21 | So 06.05.2018 17:00 | SC Rottenegg | 0:9 (0:3) | Neue Heimat Linz | Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg | |||
22 | So 13.05.2018 17:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 2:0 (2:0) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
23 | Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 | Babenberg | 0:4 (0:2) | Neue Heimat Linz | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
24 | So 27.05.2018 17:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 4:2 (2:0) | FC Dardania | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
25 | So 03.06.2018 17:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 0:1 (0:0) | Neue Heimat Linz | Bericht | |||
26 | So 10.06.2018 17:00 | Neue Heimat Linz | 2:2 (1:1) | Puchenau | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)
Kader
- Adis Hodzic
- Ahmad Ahmadi
- Ajdin Okanovic
- Aldin Brkic
- Alen Hozanovic
- Alen Omerovic
- Alexander Wallas
- Amirarsalan Roshanpour
- Andreas Kaiser
- Antonio Mihajlovic
- Arnel Bucan
- Arnes Omerovic
- Bilal Ljubijankic
- Christopher Soyka
- Daniel Herbert Habringer
- Dino Medjedovic
- Djabrail Zakajev
- Dominik Hoflehner
- Dominik Kneissl
- Dominik Moser
- Dzenan Srajlic
- Edin Abazovic
- Edonis Vuciterna
- Eldin Agovic
- Emin Agovic
- Ernest Coric
- Faisal Raufi
- Gagad Ali Almadfai
- Ingo Poglits
- Ingolf Gretzschel
- Ivan Tadic
- Jasmin Mehic
- Jesus Miguel Jimenez
- Josip Trbara
- Kenan Selman
- Kevin Poglits
- Kevin Schögl
- Laszlo Nemeth
- Londrit Lekiqi
- Lukas Oberreiter
- Mahdi Heydari
- Manuel Edelmayr
- Marco Mayrwöger
- Marco Simidzic
- Marvin Moser
- Meho Omanovic
- Michael Bayer
- Mirhad Delic
- Murat Aslan
- Nail Cohodar
- Norbert Köpplinger
- Norbert Stöhringer
- Patrik Svetlošák
- Philipp Stadler
- Roman Chopani
- Sajad Ali Almadfai
- Sandro Bruckner
- Semir Bruncevic
- Semir Sejdic
- Simbad Imsirovic
- Simon Haumann
- Slavischa Stojanovic
- Stefan Danklmayer
- Thomas Tonezzer
- Toni Benic
- Turan Dikmen
- Zehrudin Skakic
- Goran Manev
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz