Neue Heimat Linz

Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 4:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:1 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 7:2 (2:0) Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:4 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 5:2 (4:2) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 16:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 2:0 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 4:5 (1:3) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 15:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:3 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 So 19.11.2017 14:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 1:3 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:3 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 Sa 11.11.2017 14:00 Puchenau Puchenau 2:2 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 1:3 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:2 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 16:30 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors 1:0 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:4 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 3:2 (3:0) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 17:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 0:9 (0:3) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:4 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 4:2 (2:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:1 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Bericht
26 So 10.06.2018 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:2 (1:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adis Hodzic
  2. Ajdin Okanovic
  3. Aldin Brkic
  4. Alen Hozanovic
  5. Alen Omerovic
  6. Andreas Kaiser
  7. Antonio Mihajlovic
  8. Arnes Omerovic
  9. Asmir Agovic
  10. Bilal Ljubijankic
  11. Christoph Lehner
  12. Christopher Soyka
  13. Daniel Herbert Habringer
  14. Dominik Hoflehner
  15. Dominik Kneissl
  16. Dominik Moser
  17. Dzenan Srajlic
  18. Edin Abazovic
  19. Edonis Vuciterna
  20. Eldin Agovic
  21. Emin Agovic
  22. Ernest Coric
  23. Faisal Raufi
  24. Ingo Poglits
  25. Ingolf Gretzschel
  26. Jasmin Mehic
  27. Josip Trbara
  28. Kevin Poglits
  29. Kevin Schögl
  30. Kreshnik Zikollaj
  31. Laszlo Nemeth
  32. Londrit Lekiqi
  33. Lukas Oberreiter
  34. Manuel Edelmayr
  35. Marco Mayrwöger
  36. Marco Simidzic
  37. Marvin Moser
  38. Michael Bayer
  39. Mirhad Delic
  40. Murat Aslan
  41. Norbert Köpplinger
  42. Norbert Stöhringer
  43. Philipp Stadler
  44. Sandro Bruckner
  45. Semir Sejdic
  46. Simbad Imsirovic
  47. Simon Haumann
  48. Slavischa Stojanovic
  49. Stefan Danklmayer
  50. Thomas Tonezzer
  51. Toni Benic
  52. Turan Dikmen
  53. Zehrudin Skakic

Spielerauswahl