Neue Heimat Linz

Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 6:2 (3:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
2 So 28.08.2016 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:3 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 16:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 3:1 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
4 So 11.09.2016 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:2 (0:0) Mühlbach Mühlbach Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 10:1 (5:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:2 (3:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:4 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 15:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:2 (2:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
12 So 20.11.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 5:0 (4:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
13 So 13.11.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:5 (0:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
14 Do 25.05.2017 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 3:1 (1:1) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 6:0 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:1 (3:0) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 16:30 Mühlbach Mühlbach 2:0 (2:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:9 (0:5) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau 5:0 (3:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:4 (2:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 4:3 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:2 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:6 (1:4) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 Di 06.06.2017 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 16:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 1:7 (1:7) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adis Hodzic
  2. Ajdin Okanovic
  3. Aldin Brkic
  4. Alen Hozanovic
  5. Alen Omerovic
  6. Andreas Kaiser
  7. Antonio Mihajlovic
  8. Arnes Omerovic
  9. Asmir Agovic
  10. Bilal Ljubijankic
  11. Christoph Lehner
  12. Christopher Soyka
  13. Daniel Herbert Habringer
  14. Dominik Hoflehner
  15. Dominik Kneissl
  16. Dominik Moser
  17. Dzenan Srajlic
  18. Edin Abazovic
  19. Eldin Agovic
  20. Emin Agovic
  21. Ernest Coric
  22. Faisal Raufi
  23. Ingo Poglits
  24. Ingolf Gretzschel
  25. Jasmin Mehic
  26. Josip Trbara
  27. Kevin Poglits
  28. Kevin Schögl
  29. Kreshnik Zikollaj
  30. Laszlo Nemeth
  31. Londrit Lekiqi
  32. Lukas Oberreiter
  33. Manuel Edelmayr
  34. Marco Mayrwöger
  35. Marco Simidzic
  36. Marvin Moser
  37. Michael Bayer
  38. Mirhad Delic
  39. Murat Aslan
  40. Norbert Köpplinger
  41. Norbert Stöhringer
  42. Philipp Stadler
  43. Sandro Bruckner
  44. Semir Sejdic
  45. Simbad Imsirovic
  46. Simon Haumann
  47. Slavischa Stojanovic
  48. Stefan Danklmayer
  49. Thomas Tonezzer
  50. Toni Benic
  51. Turan Dikmen
  52. Zehrudin Skakic

Spielerauswahl