FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 25.08.2019 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
6 So 22.09.2019 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
10 So 20.10.2019 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 12:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Agron Qellopek
  2. Alban Emini
  3. Albert Latifi
  4. Amir Colopek
  5. Arben Qellopek
  6. Ardian Hyseni
  7. Ardit Dervisha
  8. Arsim Mekolli
  9. Besian Ahmeti
  10. Besmir Sylemani
  11. Besnik Refiku
  12. Burim Murturi
  13. Dashnor Spahiu
  14. Drenat Colopek
  15. Drenat Spahiu
  16. Driton Ajdini
  17. Durim Kosumi
  18. Edin Flugaj
  19. Enis Ahmeti
  20. Fabijan Murturi
  21. Flurim Ramadani
  22. Gentian Gashi
  23. Getoar Racaj
  24. Isuf Selimi
  25. Jetmir Qevani
  26. Karim Khamis
  27. Kurt Postl
  28. Leutrim Gashi
  29. Liridon Zenelaj
  30. Maliqi Egonis
  31. Mergim Sallahi
  32. Meriton Zeqiri
  33. Mesar Shasivari
  34. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  35. Nderim Beciraj
  36. Nysret Shyqeri
  37. Patrick Kapfer
  38. Perparim Topalli
  39. Quamil Axhillari
  40. Ruzhdi Murturi
  41. Senad Ramani
  42. Senat Shabani
  43. Shenoll Shabani
  44. Yzer Kolloni
  45. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl