FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 25.08.2019 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:11 (0:4) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Bericht
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 0:2 (0:0) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
6 So 22.09.2019 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 Do 24.10.2019 19:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:5 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Verbandsanlage OÖFV - Kunstrasen PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:2 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
10 So 20.10.2019 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 3:4 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportanlage Seidelbastweg Linz PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 12:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 6:1 (5:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:7 (2:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Kunstrasen PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
17 So 12.04.2020 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:15 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
24 So 31.05.2020 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Agron Qellopek
  2. Alban Emini
  3. Albert Latifi
  4. Amir Colopek
  5. Arben Qellopek
  6. Ardian Hyseni
  7. Ardit Dervisha
  8. Arsim Mekolli
  9. Asmen Dalkilic
  10. Besian Ahmeti
  11. Besim Tairi
  12. Besmir Sylemani
  13. Besnik Refiku
  14. Burim Murturi
  15. Dashnor Spahiu
  16. Drenat Colopek
  17. Drenat Spahiu
  18. Driton Ajdini
  19. Durim Kosumi
  20. Edin Flugaj
  21. Enis Ahmeti
  22. Fabijan Murturi
  23. Flurim Ramadani
  24. Gentian Gashi
  25. Getoar Racaj
  26. Isuf Selimi
  27. Jetmir Qevani
  28. Karim Khamis
  29. Krenar Kolloni
  30. Kurt Postl
  31. Leutrim Gashi
  32. Liridon Zenelaj
  33. Maksut Zyberi
  34. Maliqi Egonis
  35. Mergim Sallahi
  36. Meriton Zeqiri
  37. Mesar Shasivari
  38. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  39. Mustafi Serdal
  40. Nderim Beciraj
  41. Nysret Shyqeri
  42. Patrick Kapfer
  43. Perparim Topalli
  44. Quamil Axhillari
  45. Real Koci
  46. Ruzhdi Murturi
  47. Senad Ramani
  48. Senat Shabani
  49. Shenoll Shabani
  50. Yzer Kolloni
  51. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl