FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:2 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 6:2 (3:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 2:2 (0:2) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:1 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:4 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:3 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 8:5 (5:4) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
11 So 26.11.2017 13:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 0:2 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
13 Mi 22.11.2017 19:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 6:3 (3:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 12:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:1 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 1:3 (0:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
16 Do 10.05.2018 17:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 12:4 (5:1) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:6 (1:2) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Sa 14.04.2018 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:1 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 4:7 (2:4) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 5:2 (2:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Bericht
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 9:2 (4:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:4 (1:3) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 6:3 (2:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:4 (1:2) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Agron Qellopek
  2. Alban Emini
  3. Albert Latifi
  4. Amir Colopek
  5. Arben Qellopek
  6. Ardian Hyseni
  7. Ardit Dervisha
  8. Arsim Mekolli
  9. Besian Ahmeti
  10. Besmir Sylemani
  11. Besnik Refiku
  12. Burim Murturi
  13. Dashnor Spahiu
  14. Drenat Colopek
  15. Drenat Spahiu
  16. Durim Kosumi
  17. Edin Flugaj
  18. Enis Ahmeti
  19. Fabijan Murturi
  20. Flurim Ramadani
  21. Isuf Selimi
  22. Jetmir Qevani
  23. Karim Khamis
  24. Kurt Postl
  25. Leutrim Gashi
  26. Liridon Zenelaj
  27. Maliqi Egonis
  28. Mergim Sallahi
  29. Mesar Shasivari
  30. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  31. Nderim Beciraj
  32. Nysret Shyqeri
  33. Patrick Kapfer
  34. Perparim Topalli
  35. Quamil Axhillari
  36. Ruzhdi Murturi
  37. Senad Ramani
  38. Senat Shabani
  39. Shenoll Shabani
  40. Yzer Kolloni
  41. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl