FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 3:2 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 6:2 (3:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 2:2 (0:2) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:1 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:4 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:3 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 8:5 (5:4) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
11 So 26.11.2017 13:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 0:2 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
13 Mi 22.11.2017 19:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 6:3 (3:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Albert Latifi
  2. Amir Colopek
  3. Arben Qellopek
  4. Ardian Hyseni
  5. Ardit Dervisha
  6. Besmir Sylemani
  7. Besnik Refiku
  8. Burim Murturi
  9. Dashnor Spahiu
  10. Drenat Colopek
  11. Durim Kosumi
  12. Edin Flugaj
  13. Flurim Ramadani
  14. Isuf Selimi
  15. Jetmir Qevani
  16. Kurt Postl
  17. Leutrim Gashi
  18. Liridon Zenelaj
  19. Mergim Sallahi
  20. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  21. Patrick Kapfer
  22. Perparim Topalli
  23. Quamil Axhillari
  24. Ruzhdi Murturi
  25. Senat Shabani
  26. Shenoll Shabani
  27. Yzer Kolloni
  28. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl