FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 13:45 * FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 0:3 (0:0) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 7:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 26.09.2021 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:1 (1:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Di 26.10.2021 13:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:1 (0:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
10 So 17.10.2021 13:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 4:5 (2:2) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 07.11.2021 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Agron Qellopek
  2. Alban Emini
  3. Albert Latifi
  4. Albin Aliu
  5. Amir Colopek
  6. Andrea Markaj
  7. Arben Qellopek
  8. Ardian Hyseni
  9. Ardit Dervisha
  10. Arsim Mekolli
  11. Asmen Dalkilic
  12. Besian Ahmeti
  13. Besim Tairi
  14. Besmir Sylemani
  15. Besnik Refiku
  16. Burim Murturi
  17. Dashnor Spahiu
  18. Drenat Colopek
  19. Drenat Spahiu
  20. Driton Ajdini
  21. Durim Kosumi
  22. Edin Flugaj
  23. Enis Ahmeti
  24. Fabijan Murturi
  25. Flurim Ramadani
  26. Genc Abdullahu
  27. Gentian Gashi
  28. Getoar Racaj
  29. Isuf Selimi
  30. Jetmir Qevani
  31. Karim Khamis
  32. Krenar Kolloni
  33. Kurt Postl
  34. Leutrim Gashi
  35. Liridon Zenelaj
  36. Maksut Zyberi
  37. Maliqi Egonis
  38. Mergim Sallahi
  39. Meriton Zeqiri
  40. Mesar Shasivari
  41. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  42. Nderim Beciraj
  43. Nysret Shyqeri
  44. Patrick Kapfer
  45. Perparim Topalli
  46. Quamil Axhillari
  47. Real Koci
  48. Ruzhdi Murturi
  49. Senad Ramani
  50. Senat Shabani
  51. Shenoll Shabani
  52. Valon Qevani
  53. Yzer Kolloni
  54. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl