FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 23.08.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:2 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
3 So 30.08.2020 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 0:1 (0:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 7:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 2:1 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:2 (0:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 3:6 (1:3) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:2 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 7:2 (4:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:1 (1:1) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Agron Qellopek
  2. Alban Emini
  3. Albert Latifi
  4. Albin Aliu
  5. Amir Colopek
  6. Andrea Markaj
  7. Arben Qellopek
  8. Ardian Hyseni
  9. Ardit Dervisha
  10. Arsim Mekolli
  11. Asmen Dalkilic
  12. Besian Ahmeti
  13. Besim Tairi
  14. Besmir Sylemani
  15. Besnik Refiku
  16. Burim Murturi
  17. Dashnor Spahiu
  18. Drenat Colopek
  19. Drenat Spahiu
  20. Driton Ajdini
  21. Durim Kosumi
  22. Edin Flugaj
  23. Enis Ahmeti
  24. Fabijan Murturi
  25. Flurim Ramadani
  26. Genc Abdullahu
  27. Gentian Gashi
  28. Getoar Racaj
  29. Isuf Selimi
  30. Jetmir Qevani
  31. Karim Khamis
  32. Krenar Kolloni
  33. Kurt Postl
  34. Leutrim Gashi
  35. Liridon Zenelaj
  36. Maksut Zyberi
  37. Maliqi Egonis
  38. Mergim Sallahi
  39. Meriton Zeqiri
  40. Mesar Shasivari
  41. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  42. Nderim Beciraj
  43. Nysret Shyqeri
  44. Patrick Kapfer
  45. Perparim Topalli
  46. Quamil Axhillari
  47. Real Koci
  48. Ruzhdi Murturi
  49. Senad Ramani
  50. Senat Shabani
  51. Shenoll Shabani
  52. Valon Qevani
  53. Yzer Kolloni
  54. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl