FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 23.08.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
3 So 30.08.2020 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Agron Qellopek
  2. Alban Emini
  3. Albert Latifi
  4. Amir Colopek
  5. Arben Qellopek
  6. Ardian Hyseni
  7. Ardit Dervisha
  8. Arsim Mekolli
  9. Asmen Dalkilic
  10. Besian Ahmeti
  11. Besmir Sylemani
  12. Besnik Refiku
  13. Burim Murturi
  14. Dashnor Spahiu
  15. Drenat Colopek
  16. Drenat Spahiu
  17. Driton Ajdini
  18. Durim Kosumi
  19. Edin Flugaj
  20. Enis Ahmeti
  21. Fabijan Murturi
  22. Flurim Ramadani
  23. Gentian Gashi
  24. Getoar Racaj
  25. Isuf Selimi
  26. Jetmir Qevani
  27. Karim Khamis
  28. Krenar Kolloni
  29. Kurt Postl
  30. Leutrim Gashi
  31. Liridon Zenelaj
  32. Maksut Zyberi
  33. Maliqi Egonis
  34. Mergim Sallahi
  35. Meriton Zeqiri
  36. Mesar Shasivari
  37. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  38. Nderim Beciraj
  39. Nysret Shyqeri
  40. Patrick Kapfer
  41. Perparim Topalli
  42. Quamil Axhillari
  43. Ruzhdi Murturi
  44. Senad Ramani
  45. Senat Shabani
  46. Shenoll Shabani
  47. Yzer Kolloni
  48. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl