FC Dardania

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 7:1 (3:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 3:2 (2:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 17:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 4:4 (2:2) FC Dardania FC Dardania HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 2:1 (2:0) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:1 (0:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 4:3 (3:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 So 26.09.2021 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (0:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 3:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 3:2 (3:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
10 So 17.10.2021 15:30 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 1:4 (0:2) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 07.11.2021 14:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 16:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 16:30 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportpark Walding PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Afan Useini
  2. Agim Ferizi
  3. Ahmet Limani
  4. Albert Luzha
  5. Altin Havolli
  6. Arber Rexha
  7. Armend Kryeziu
  8. Artan Kurtishi
  9. Benjamin Sylemani
  10. Besar Bajraktari
  11. Besart Gashi
  12. Dardan Kolloni
  13. Denis Qengaj
  14. Durim Ymeri
  15. Edon Haxhimeri
  16. Ekrem Zeneli
  17. Esadat Hasani
  18. Faton Havolli
  19. Ilirjan Tairi
  20. Isuf Gashi
  21. Korab Ferizi
  22. Mentor Kryeziu
  23. Mirsim Tahiri
  24. Muhamet Hajdari
  25. Samir Mehmeti
  26. Semir Ibrahimi
  27. Shpend Axhillari
  28. Shpetim Avdyli
  29. Valon Ahmeti

Spielerauswahl