SC Rottenegg

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ScRottenegg/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 17:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 2:4 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 5:0 (1:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 16:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 2:1 (2:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:1 (0:1) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Bericht
5 So 17.09.2017 16:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 3:0 (2:0) Puchenau Puchenau Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 16:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 1:0 (0:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 4:5 (1:3) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 16:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 1:1 (1:0) Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:0 (1:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 19.11.2017 14:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 4:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 14:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 2:1 (2:1) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
13 So 12.11.2017 14:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 1:2 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 14:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 7:0 (4:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
15 Sa 24.03.2018 15:30 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 0:3 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
16 Sa 31.03.2018 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania 6:2 (3:1) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 16:30 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 3:2 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
18 So 15.04.2018 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau 3:0 (1:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
19 Sa 21.04.2018 16:30 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 2:6 (2:3) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 17:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 0:9 (0:3) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
22 Fr 11.05.2018 17:30 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors 4:1 (3:0) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 1:3 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:1 (1:1) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 17:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 1:8 (1:5) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:2 (0:2) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Kaindlstorfer
  2. Christian Rudlstorfer
  3. Dominic Fasching
  4. Fabian Schneglberger
  5. Florian Pichler
  6. Karl Nopp
  7. Markus Kaindlstorfer
  8. Marlon Aschauer
  9. Michael Fasching
  10. Mohammad Tamim Zafari
  11. Patrick Mack
  12. Paul Baumgartner
  13. Philipp Rammerstorfer
  14. Sebastian Holzbauer
  15. Stefan Fischer
  16. Thomas Plöckinger
  17. Wolfgang Gattringer

Spielerauswahl