SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SvMaschinenbauHierzerWilhering/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 02.04.2017 10:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 5:4 (0:2) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
2 Sa 08.04.2017 10:30 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 8:1 (4:0) Steyr ATSV (U14) Steyr ATSV (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF
3 Mi 31.05.2017 18:30 FC Stahl Linz (U15) FC Stahl Linz (U15) 4:1 (3:0) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) Linz (In der Gruab ´m) - Anlage ASKÖ Lions-Flo-Soccer Linz PDF
4 Sa 22.04.2017 10:30 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 6:0 (1:0) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF
5 Mo 01.05.2017 16:00 Sierning (U14) Sierning (U14) 2:7 (1:3) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) Sportanlage SV SIERNING PDF
6 Sa 06.05.2017 10:30 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 7:0 (3:0) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF
7 Sa 13.05.2017 11:00 Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) 4:3 (1:2) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) Unionplatz Steyr-Gleink PDF
8 Sa 20.05.2017 10:30 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 1:2 (1:1) DSG Union Haid (U14) DSG Union Haid (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF
9 Mi 07.06.2017 18:00 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 3:4 (2:3) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF
10 Sa 10.06.2017 10:00 Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) 1:4 (0:2) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 Sa 24.06.2017 11:00 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 3:1 (1:0) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adrian Hölzl
  2. Daniel Zuljevic
  3. David Julian Swoboda
  4. Florian Berger
  5. Florian Wilflingseder
  6. Jonas Wieshofer
  7. Julian Andre Zuser
  8. Laurent Solderer
  9. Luca Fuchs
  10. Lukas Atzelsberger
  11. Mehmet Pektas
  12. Moritz Bruckner
  13. Moritz Wiesinger
  14. Philipp Viehböck
  15. Samuel Noah Fröhlich
  16. Tim Altmann
  17. Tobias Fellner
  18. Tobias Kehrer

Spielerauswahl