SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStein/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 02.04.2017 11:30 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) 0:3 (0:1) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
2 Sa 08.04.2017 13:00 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 0:8 (0:3) FC Stahl Linz (U15) FC Stahl Linz (U15) Bericht
3 Di 11.04.2017 18:00 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) 3:2 (1:1) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
4 Do 01.06.2017 18:00 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 9:5 (1:0) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Steyr-Gleink (ATSV Stein) PDF
5 Mi 26.04.2017 18:00 Steyr ATSV (U14) Steyr ATSV (U14) 2:8 (0:4) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPORTANLAGE ATSV STEYR- MÜNICHHOLZ PDF
6 Di 23.05.2017 18:00 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 3:6 (2:2) Sierning (U14) Sierning (U14) Steyr-Gleink (ATSV Stein) PDF
7 Di 30.05.2017 19:00 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 4:2 (4:0) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) Steyr-Gleink (ATSV Stein) PDF
8 So 21.05.2017 11:30 Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) 3:7 (1:1) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 Mo 19.06.2017 18:00 DSG Union Haid (U14) DSG Union Haid (U14) 6:3 (1:1) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
10 Do 08.06.2017 18:30 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 5:0 (3:0) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Steyr-Gleink (ATSV Stein) PDF
11 Sa 24.06.2017 11:00 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 3:1 (1:0) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. David Pilz
  2. Dogukan Kuvvet
  3. Egonis Rama
  4. Eman Poljo
  5. Fabian Sulzner
  6. Felix Schachermayr
  7. Florian Moritz Seidel
  8. Josip Bendra
  9. Kevin Brandner
  10. Lorenz Egger
  11. Lorenz Reiter
  12. Marco Alessandro Sulzner
  13. Marko Peric
  14. Nikolas Köck
  15. Reza Rahimi
  16. Rijad Mrkaljevic
  17. Robin Angerer
  18. Sam Sticht
  19. Sebastian Egger
  20. Thomas Subotic
  21. Timon Karall
  22. Tobias Sinn

Spielerauswahl