SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SvReichraming/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 02.04.2017 11:30 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) 0:3 (0:1) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
2 Mi 17.05.2017 18:30 Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) 5:1 (3:0) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) Steyr (Vorwärtsstadion) PDF
3 Do 04.05.2017 15:00 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) 0:3 (0:1) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
4 Sa 22.04.2017 13:00 DSG Union Haid (U14) DSG Union Haid (U14) 15:1 (7:0) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
5 Do 25.05.2017 11:00 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) 0:6 (0:6) Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
6 Sa 06.05.2017 10:30 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 7:0 (3:0) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF
7 Do 11.05.2017 17:30 Sierning (U14) Sierning (U14) 1:0 (0:0) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) Sportanlage SV SIERNING PDF
8 Sa 20.05.2017 13:00 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) 1:1 (1:1) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
9 Mo 05.06.2017 13:00 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
10 So 11.06.2017 11:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) -:- (-:-) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
11 Di 20.06.2017 17:30 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) -:- (-:-) Steyr ATSV (U14) Steyr ATSV (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Christian Hermann Wartecker
  2. Elias Forster
  3. Fabio Said Gruber
  4. Florian Lottmann
  5. Florian Zöserl
  6. Jakob Kammleitner
  7. Jonas Falk
  8. Julian Falk
  9. Julian Großauer
  10. Lorenz Thomas Gsöllradl
  11. Nadine Marxrieser
  12. Patrick Peter Rinnerberger
  13. Paul Simeon Ebner
  14. Raphael Kopf
  15. Rene Sulzner
  16. Sebastian Gruber

Spielerauswahl